Orienteering Australia

Official results for Sydney West Primary Schools (Day 1)

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sydney West Primary Schools (Day 1)
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Wednesday 25 July 2018

Year 4 Boys

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Alton FBPS11:53
2Jamie ESPS17:39+5:46
3Rishikesh PSPS21:45+9:52
4Ethan FCPS21:52+9:59
4Angus MSPS21:52+9:59
6Finn CCPS23:26+11:33
7Sione LCPS23:57+12:04
8Jacob GCPS25:14+13:21
9Kody PCPS25:40+13:47
10Harrison MCPS25:42+13:49
11Jonathan GCPS27:52+15:59
12Damien SCPS30:51+18:58
13Finlay MCPS30:59+19:06
14Finbar DCPS31:06+19:13
15Isaac GCPS31:27+19:34
16Cameron WCPS31:44+19:51
17Jason CCPS32:25+20:32
18Jake MSPS32:42+20:49
19Samar STPS33:17+21:24
20Brithesh STPS33:52+21:59
21Liam MCPS34:16+22:23
22Jash DTPS34:56+23:03
23Connor MCPS35:05+23:12
24Jaynish KTPS35:32+23:39
25Dhrumil ATPS35:53+24:00
26Jake PTPS36:46+24:53
27Harry CCPS37:17+25:24
28Aiden MTPS38:21+26:28
29Aroosh MSPS38:58+27:05
30Maximus ISPS39:48+27:55
31Bryce BTPS39:55+28:02
32Dione dTPS40:32+28:39
33Bradley CTPS42:46+30:53
34Abhilash YSPS43:21+31:28
35Eden CSPS45:38+33:45
36Brinley SSPS46:00+34:07
37Remneek SSPS1:19:07+1:07:14
38Jay ASPS1:20:54+1:09:01
Aryan GSPSmispunched
Narayan MSPSmispunched
Eli RSPSmispunched
Tyler RSPSmispunched
Princeton ETPSdid not start

Year 4 Girls

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tegan NCPS17:23
2Sybella HCPS17:31+0:08
3Katie DSPS17:49+0:26
4Mia RCPS18:31+1:08
5Zoe LTPS19:01+1:38
6Tiana FTPS20:12+2:49
7Breanna GTPS20:22+2:59
8Gwyneth VTPS21:34+4:11
9Amelia LCPS26:04+8:41
10Chelsea DCPS26:15+8:52
11Deniz GCPS30:52+13:29
12Hannah DCPS30:54+13:31
13Emily SSPS33:15+15:52
14Grace STPS35:35+18:12
15Emily ATPS36:36+19:13
16Zoe DTPS36:46+19:23
17Eloise WTPS37:35+20:12
18Angela HTPS37:44+20:21
19Dhrumi PSPS37:46+20:23
20Ava STPS37:52+20:29
21Evie QSPS38:10+20:47
22Ceyda DTPS38:18+20:55
23Jacinta SSPS38:55+21:32
24Tamanna ASPS43:12+25:49
25Vanshika KSPS43:26+26:03
26Mannat ASPS43:56+26:33
27Sonia CSPS45:02+27:39
28Matilda DSPS46:07+28:44
29Sienna OSPS50:00+32:37
30Heather FSPS52:00+34:37
31Melody HTPS56:11+38:48
32Yoonjin LTPS1:04:47+47:24
33Annabelle HTPS1:05:45+48:22
34Sarah WSPS1:11:51+54:28
35Lily CSPS1:12:46+55:23
Ruby CCPSmispunched
Lara GSPSmispunched
Vicky GCPSmispunched
Sarah JTPSmispunched
Annika OCPSmispunched
Khristina PSPSmispunched
Himaya STPSmispunched
Anneliese TTPSmispunched
Charvi VTPSmispunched

Year 5 Boys

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Oliver GBPS20:54
2Zachary FDPS23:24+2:30
3Akira BSPS25:30+4:36
4Ethan TCPS26:51+5:57
5Adi SSPS27:03+6:09
6Austin BSPS27:41+6:47
7Taj BCPS27:54+7:00
8Max MCPS28:10+7:16
9Josh DSPS28:27+7:33
10Lachlan GCPS28:59+8:05
11Parker KSPS29:28+8:34
12Daniel KCPS29:59+9:05
13Jed JCPS30:28+9:34
14Seamus RBPS34:51+13:57
15Sam CCPS37:58+17:04
16Ryan XCPS39:25+18:31
17Owen CTPS40:00+19:06
18Will TBPS40:44+19:50
19Brayden DTPS53:33+32:39
20Jacob ATPS54:12+33:18
21Charlie DTPS55:12+34:18
22Daniel BTPS55:41+34:47
23Calan MTPS56:44+35:50
24Charlie WTPS57:19+36:25
25Luke SCPS1:03:36+42:42
26Jarrah RSPS1:26:43+1:05:49
Jacob BTPSmispunched
Tenzin DBPSmispunched
Archie HBPSmispunched
Jake HTPSmispunched
Maheshwaran NSPSmispunched
Tolga OTPSmispunched
Hayden STPSmispunched

Year 5 Girls

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Joyce ZCPS28:30
2Sue JCPS28:32+0:02
3Laure GBPS35:13+6:43
4Carmen DCPS35:36+7:06
4Isabella KTPS35:36+7:06
6Kate BTPS36:14+7:44
7Imogen FTPS36:19+7:49
8Anisha ACPS38:37+10:07
9Annabel KCPS39:07+10:37
10Abbie NTPS47:13+18:43
11Nicky WCPS50:43+22:13
12Ava FCPS51:16+22:46
13Haadia ACPS52:37+24:07
14Clarissa SSPS53:33+25:03
15Veda BTPS53:48+25:18
16Jessika SSPS54:19+25:49
17Ruby LTPS54:56+26:26
18abbey bTPS55:45+27:15
19Amelia WCPS56:14+27:44
20Gemma OTPS56:27+27:57
21Matilda BBPS1:00:23+31:53
22Suzannah SCPS1:01:07+32:37
23Katie LTPS1:13:27+44:57
24Rida MTPS1:14:08+45:38
25Aarushi PTPS1:14:55+46:25
26Leanne CTPS1:15:44+47:14
27Emily HCPS1:16:07+47:37
28Gracie HSPS1:21:00+52:30
28Jodi WSPS1:21:00+52:30
Eva JCPSmispunched
Sophia TCPSmispunched

Year 6 Boys

79 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Blake NCPS17:45
2Jack BCPS18:46+1:01
3Jake CBPS19:06+1:21
4Jem SBPS19:20+1:35
5Armaan GCPS19:41+1:56
6Max CBPS19:49+2:04
7Tom OBPS20:10+2:25
8Jye JRHPS20:42+2:57
9Zac SCPS20:58+3:13
10James HRHPS21:32+3:47
11Adhithya KRHPS21:39+3:54
12Elijah RCPS21:56+4:11
13Nicholas FRHPS22:23+4:38
14Jack LCPS22:35+4:50
15Eugene PRHPS22:47+5:02
16Bailey ERHPS23:26+5:41
17Cooper SRHPS23:29+5:44
18Callum BTPS23:51+6:06
19Bailey LTPS23:55+6:10
20Sam HTPS23:57+6:12
21Jordan SRHPS24:35+6:50
22Sidney EBPS25:11+7:26
23Alec BCPS25:52+8:07
24Bautista SCPS25:53+8:08
25Joshua FCPS25:55+8:10
26Jesse CRHPS27:09+9:24
27Lachlan BSPS27:13+9:28
28Nicholas JCPS27:32+9:47
29Youbin LCPS27:33+9:48
30Jack TSPS27:44+9:59
31Austin PCPS27:49+10:04
32Tobias RCPS27:52+10:07
33Sean CDPS28:03+10:18
34Brody SSPS28:18+10:33
35Abeed HSPS28:19+10:34
36Jason PCPS29:30+11:45
37Joshua MCPS29:35+11:50
38Mason JCPS30:54+13:09
39Zohayr ACPS31:01+13:16
40Tye SSPS31:22+13:37
41Ethan GTPS31:24+13:39
42Joshua HTPS31:31+13:46
43Samanyu STPS31:37+13:52
44Otto MBPS34:38+16:53
45Dominic ERHPS34:45+17:00
46Jayden PRHPS35:38+17:53
47James DSPS35:43+17:58
48James MRHPS37:16+19:31
49Kyan DCPS37:20+19:35
50Riley QRHPS38:03+20:18
51Riley STPS38:23+20:38
52Aloysius TTPS39:15+21:30
53Mitchell RTPS40:00+22:15
54Noah RSPS49:35+31:50
55Danyel DCPS51:42+33:57
56Jyrah ACPS52:17+34:32
57Matthew MRHPS52:40+34:55
58Riley BRHPS53:07+35:22
59Christopher YSPS53:13+35:28
60Eric ZSPS53:18+35:33
61Jayden CNPS57:12+39:27
62Jaxon ARHPS58:06+40:21
63Kevin ANPS59:17+41:32
64Nitin RCPS59:23+41:38
65Matthew RCPS1:00:22+42:37
66Liam HRHPS1:00:59+43:14
67Malacai LRHPS1:03:00+45:15
68Zachary HRHPS1:03:33+45:48
69Fady GRHPS1:04:38+46:53
70Jonathan TRHPS1:05:54+48:09
71Lachlan CRHPS1:06:27+48:42
72Inigo DRHPS1:11:47+54:02
73Alexander CRHPS1:18:09+1:00:24
Noah BRHPSmispunched
Samuel CSPSmispunched
Lleyton ERHPSmispunched
Liam KRHPSmispunched
Ben LBPSmispunched
Brendan RTPSmispunched

Year 6 Girls

71 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Coco MBPS22:42
2Hannah BBPS26:20+3:38
3Esther BRHPS27:05+4:23
4Paris MCPS27:59+5:17
5Annabelle GCPS28:19+5:37
6Nandi DCPS28:41+5:59
7Neha SCPS28:42+6:00
8Amelia HRHPS29:07+6:25
9Georgia MCPS29:17+6:35
10Angela ZRHPS29:54+7:12
11Bridget WRHPS30:09+7:27
12Tessa CBPS30:29+7:47
13Madeleine NCPS31:18+8:36
14Talia MCPS34:37+11:55
15Ava MRHPS37:59+15:17
16Danielle FRHPS38:32+15:50
17Sophia CSPS39:30+16:48
18Alexa KTPS39:53+17:11
19Tiana PTPS39:55+17:13
20Heidi CTPS39:58+17:16
21Holeigh HTPS40:24+17:42
22Elizabeth HCPS41:09+18:27
23Giovanna CCPS41:28+18:46
24Chelsea ORHPS42:42+20:00
25Mia JCPS43:05+20:23
26Sarah KRHPS46:08+23:26
27Abby VCPS46:12+23:30
28Abigail DRHPS47:02+24:20
29Tayla CCPS47:22+24:40
30Lydia LRHPS47:24+24:42
31Caitlin BRHPS49:10+26:28
32Charlie LTPS49:17+26:35
33Maddie BTPS49:19+26:37
34Emily FTPS49:22+26:40
35Jaylyn KTPS49:24+26:42
36Maddison MTPS49:26+26:44
37Ava JRHPS50:29+27:47
38Tanisha CNPS50:52+28:10
39Maylanee ANPS51:31+28:49
40Taylor MRHPS52:04+29:22
41Mackayla DTPS52:38+29:56
42Makayla HTPS52:47+30:05
42Ella SRHPS52:47+30:05
44Lily ERHPS52:52+30:10
45Rebecca TTPS52:54+30:12
46Maya ARHPS54:14+31:32
47Selina ZRHPS54:28+31:46
48Sienna SRHPS54:41+31:59
49Keerat KSPS55:06+32:24
50Cherry GSPS55:31+32:49
51Olivia SSPS56:55+34:13
52Emma TRHPS57:29+34:47
53Katharine SRHPS57:50+35:08
54Shreya SRHPS57:57+35:15
55Tayla PSPS59:15+36:33
56Rafi ABPS1:00:35+37:53
57Emmy BTPS1:08:00+45:18
58Charlotte ATPS1:09:12+46:30
59Andriana GRHPS1:09:31+46:49
60Rebekah ZRHPS1:09:49+47:07
61Georgia BRHPS1:09:55+47:13
62Denise RCPS1:14:08+51:26
Abbie ARHPSmispunched
Charlotte ARHPSmispunched
Hannah DRHPSmispunched
Katie DRHPSmispunched
Deasharani MRHPSmispunched
Charlotte RRHPSmispunched
Caitlyn SRHPSmispunched
Lilly STPSmispunched
Sophie TCPSmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.