Orienteering Australia

Official results for Sydney South West Primary Schools

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sydney South West Primary Schools
Organiser: Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 27 June 2018

B10

1 700 m, 52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hunter ElsonMAW PS9:475:45
2Haddon PalmerMAW PS10:07+0:205:57
3Jonothan ReichelWAR PS11:51+2:046:58
3Benjamin SlyWAR PS11:51+2:046:58
5James ChrystalWAR PS11:59+2:127:02
6Lucas AsciakWAR PS12:34+2:477:23
7Benjamin LepreBRIN PS12:41+2:547:27
8Phoenix ChelinOAK PS12:51+3:047:33
9Lachie RogersCOB PS13:45+3:588:05
10David MilneOAK PS13:50+4:038:08
11Jaydee JonesCOB PS13:52+4:058:09
12Rishabh ArcotCAS PS14:22+4:358:27
13Rocco ArcoraceWAR PS14:30+4:438:31
14Elias CappelloCOB PS14:36+4:498:35
15Billy MundellCOB PS14:51+5:048:44
16Ryder AlbertiriCOB PS15:31+5:449:07
17Cooper MoirMAW PS15:52+6:059:20
18James BrownCOB PS16:05+6:189:27
19Hassan Al-NajaCOB PS16:13+6:269:32
20James MaioloWAR PS16:14+6:279:32
21Andy SuCAS PS16:17+6:309:34
22Riley CowanMAW PS16:36+6:499:45
23Noah BannisterCOB PS16:48+7:019:52
24Daiman RajcanyWAR PS16:50+7:039:54
25Omer HakkiMAW PS16:57+7:109:58
26Jai PatelCAS PS17:09+7:2210:05
27Codyanto HartonoCAS PS17:12+7:2510:07
28Zac DoonerMAW PS17:44+7:5710:25
29Mason DibbsBRIN PS18:04+8:1710:37
30Caius ChelvanayagamMAW PS18:19+8:3210:46
31Joshua CollinsCOB PS18:25+8:3810:50
32Liam AstburyMAW PS18:27+8:4010:51
33Daniel MaglisMAW PS18:32+8:4510:54
34George RuddBRIN PS18:48+9:0111:03
35Jay WilliamsHOL PS20:31+10:4412:04
36Jack Reed-HodgeMAW PS20:40+10:5312:09
37Jak SorensenMAW PS21:01+11:1412:21
38Keenan RaihanCAS PS21:16+11:2912:30
39Ryan CunnionMAW PS21:28+11:4112:37
40Edward DavidsonCOB PS21:32+11:4512:40
41Joel HarveyOAK PS22:13+12:2613:04
42Ashray DullurHOL PS23:37+13:5013:53
43John BurtonWAR PS23:42+13:5513:56
44Toby WadeCOB PS26:33+16:4615:37
45Brock PickinWAR PS27:45+17:5816:19
46Alexander IslaCOB PS45:37+35:5026:50
Jack EllisonBRIN PSmispunched
Jacob WalshBRIN PSmispunched
Issak DaleBRIN PSmispunched
Joshua PearceCOB PSmispunched
Blake RigbyCOB PSmispunched
Max LangdonCOB PSmispunched

G10

1 700 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hannah WoodMAW PS11:406:51
2Lara UnderwoodMAW PS11:57+0:177:01
3Chloe HoogenboomCOB PS13:02+1:227:40
4Keira Ryder-MoriartyBRIN PS13:29+1:497:55
5Georgia BrayCOB PS14:57+3:178:47
6Brooke LawrenceBRIN PS15:22+3:429:02
7Ailie CarrollWAC COL15:42+4:029:14
8Luke SeverinCOB PS16:08+4:289:29
9Angela RigitanoWAR PS17:05+5:2510:02
10Alicia RatkunMAW PS17:22+5:4210:12
11Matilda AndersonCOB PS17:41+6:0110:24
12Serena HarrisWAR PS18:19+6:3910:46
13Katelyn WheelerCOB PS18:29+6:4910:52
14Lucy BurtonMAW PS18:42+7:0211:00
15Olivia AttardMAW PS18:57+7:1711:08
16Emily CahillWAR PS18:58+7:1811:09
17Paige DavisWAR PS20:03+8:2311:47
18Vanessa SantoroCAS PS21:00+9:2012:21
19Mikayla WhitelawMAW PS21:34+9:5412:41
20Reagan AustinOAK PS22:03+10:2312:58
21Jessica Farrar-RobertsMAW PS23:30+11:5013:49
22Charlotte Tottman-BatrosMAW PS24:18+12:3814:17
23Emma WhitickerWAR PS24:22+12:4214:20
24Mikayla WonhamMAW PS24:49+13:0914:35
25Rebecca ChristianWAR PS24:52+13:1214:37
26Jamie CarterOAK PS26:50+15:1015:47
27Kathleen TranCAS PS29:37+17:5717:25
Telissa DemirjianBRIN PSmispunched
Charlotte KramerBRIN PSmispunched
Courtney BurkeOAK PSmispunched
Lucinda WigginsMAW PSmispunched
Emma PalmerOAK PSmispunched
Eliza MurrayCOB PSmispunched
Reihana HaweaWAR PSmispunched
Eliana PanagopoulosCAS PSmispunched
Mikayla RochadiCAS PSmispunched

B11

2 300 m, 65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Cody WoodenMAW PS14:206:13
2Ethan ClarkeMAW PS14:47+0:276:25
3Jayden TaskerMAW PS14:50+0:306:26
4Oliver MumfordCAS PS14:51+0:316:27
5Khaled AhmedCAS PS15:06+0:466:33
6Hunter RedmanMAW PS15:08+0:486:34
7Riley BenthamMAW PS16:15+1:557:03
8Riley WickhamCOB PS17:44+3:247:42
9Jack SearleMAW PS18:22+4:027:59
10Brandon ChauCAS PS18:30+4:108:02
11Jack RaeCOB PS18:32+4:128:03
12Jeffrey CaelenCOB PS18:36+4:168:05
13Adam FrankhamWAR PS18:40+4:208:06
13Maverick FraleyWAR PS18:40+4:208:06
15Cooper McHughMAW PS19:03+4:438:16
16Channing WharyMAW PS20:01+5:418:42
17Kuvam GoyalCAS PS20:13+5:538:47
18Reehan AnandCAS PS20:25+6:058:52
19Noah WalkerMAW PS20:46+6:269:01
20Phoenix FreitagHOL PS20:49+6:299:03
21Ethan HeyburghMAW PS21:07+6:479:10
22Jared LawrenceBRIN PS21:09+6:499:11
23Cooper SawellMAW PS21:22+7:029:17
24Craig BagnallHOL PS21:31+7:119:21
25Barun KumareshCAS PS22:20+8:009:42
26Mustafa ShazadCAS PS22:21+8:019:43
27Deegan SmithNV PS22:52+8:329:56
28Billy MoreauCOB PS23:14+8:5410:06
29Amelia KayeCOB PS23:16+8:5610:06
30Rupantar NirvorCAS PS23:24+9:0410:10
31Blake TakiariOAK PS24:39+10:1910:43
32Francis MeischkeHOME SCH25:00+10:4010:52
33Boston BrookesNV PS25:13+10:5310:57
34Aiden KeatsNV PS25:15+10:5510:58
35Christopher FordhamOAK PS25:37+11:1711:08
36Liam HazelwoodMAW PS25:47+11:2711:12
37Hunter DaleBRIN PS26:01+11:4111:18
38Heath MacnamaraCOB PS26:15+11:5511:24
39Luke JohnsonHOL PS27:08+12:4811:47
40Liam LoughranWAR PS27:39+13:1912:01
41Manuga EgodageCAS PS28:27+14:0712:22
42Alexander QueeWAR PS29:17+14:5712:43
43Aaron SechenyCOB PS30:40+16:2013:20
44Jackson WernickeNV PS30:43+16:2313:21
45Onnjishu AhmedCAS PS31:18+16:5813:36
46Will PuttCOB PS32:13+17:5314:00
47Riley MilinkovicOAK PS32:24+18:0414:05
48Angus CharltonCOB PS32:32+18:1214:08
49Jackson NewOAK PS33:01+18:4114:21
50Jude DemarcoWAR PS35:13+20:5315:18
51Aaron ChackoHOL PS37:18+22:5816:13
52Kevin FrancisHOL PS37:52+23:3216:27
53Shay StarkeyWAR PS39:58+25:3817:22
54Harrison EckersleyWAR PS40:44+26:2417:42
55Aidan TranCAS PS50:21+36:0121:53
Kane NovakCOB PSmispunched
Owen CoxCOB PSmispunched
Caitlin BrazierCOB PSmispunched
Baillie MunroNV PSmispunched
Mohommad Masab AzmatCAS PSmispunched
Lachlan PearceCOB PSmispunched
Joel SmithWAR PSmispunched
Patrick WhalenNV PSdid not finish
Mervyn StoneNV PSdid not finish
Riley HughesNV PSdid not finish

G11

2 300 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jamila BuiHOL PS16:357:12
2Caitlin ReynoldsCOB PS18:14+1:397:55
3Sarah GuyerCOB PS20:41+4:068:59
4Scarlett NewtonMAW PS20:53+4:189:04
5Abbi SpencerBRIN PS21:01+4:269:08
6Olivia JacksonNV PS21:15+4:409:14
7Ellie FennerMAW PS21:40+5:059:25
8Zoe PolatosBRIN PS21:48+5:139:28
9Elly LiangHOL PS22:05+5:309:36
10Kaitlin TattersallNV PS22:16+5:419:40
11Kaylah DibMAW PS22:32+5:579:47
12Lara BarryMAW PS23:21+6:4610:09
13Kasey PullmanCAM PS24:25+7:5010:36
14Nikki-Lee DibbsBRIN PS24:33+7:5810:40
15Reese WestMAW PS25:25+8:5011:03
16Asma KathiaCAS PS26:33+9:5811:32
17Claire SprouleOAK PS26:39+10:0411:35
18Abbey ReedMAW PS28:52+12:1712:33
19Maya McLarenMAW PS30:06+13:3113:05
20Amy FanHOL PS30:46+14:1113:22
21Sienna YacoubCOB PS31:58+15:2313:53
22Chloe TanHOL PS32:06+15:3113:57
23Danya AlbadranCAS PS32:51+16:1614:16
24Tahlia StonehillHOL PS33:10+16:3514:25
25Lara ConstantinouOAK PS33:20+16:4514:29
26Claire ZhangHOL PS33:41+17:0614:38
27Zahli HoareOAK PS34:36+18:0115:02
28Nikki CarterOAK PS34:44+18:0915:06
29Zoe TongCAS PS34:47+18:1215:07
30Alannah BrookingCOB PS39:40+23:0517:14
31April MendoncaCOB PS40:44+24:0917:42
32Phoebe PrestonBRIN PS42:40+26:0518:33
33Jayda ElderBRIN PS47:43+31:0820:44
Lily DunsheaNV PSmispunched
Dominic BrancatiCOB PSmispunched
Sophie ConstantineMAW PSmispunched
Lily HooperOAK PSmispunched
Ashfia SarkerCAS PSmispunched
Anika KaherCAS PSdid not finish
Rayya QuaderCAS PSdid not finish

B12

2 800 m, 34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nat CarrollWAC COL16:045:44
2Benjamin DouglassNV PS16:27+0:235:52
3Aquila LeiHOL PS16:54+0:506:02
4William RogersCOB PS17:52+1:486:22
5William CurraoCOB PS18:00+1:566:25
6Adam HillCOB PS18:22+2:186:33
7Ryan FangCAS PS19:01+2:576:47
8Nicholas VellaCOB PS19:15+3:116:52
9Jake JonesCOB PS19:37+3:337:00
10Timothy ProutOAK PS19:49+3:457:04
11Cooper PatersonWAR PS20:16+4:127:14
12Lachlan WoodheadWAR PS20:26+4:227:17
13Joshua RyanOAK PS20:43+4:397:23
14Bailey CahillWAR PS20:55+4:517:28
15Seth AttardOAK PS21:05+5:017:31
16Curtis McCormackNV PS21:25+5:217:38
17Lachlan FrithCOB PS21:58+5:547:50
18Leroy WaakaNV PS22:08+6:047:54
19Dylan KeighranNV PS22:12+6:087:55
20Caleb RyeNV PS23:30+7:268:23
21Rayan KhanCAS PS23:34+7:308:25
22William StokesMAW PS23:45+7:418:28
23James LuuCAS PS23:52+7:488:31
24Corey HorsfallWAR PS26:37+10:339:30
25Sunny MoNV PS26:55+10:519:36
25Joel TysonNV PS26:55+10:519:36
27Josh GrahamOAK PS29:58+13:5410:42
28Benjamin FieldNV PS30:39+14:3510:56
29Lucas HazeltonNV PS32:19+16:1511:32
30Joshua ButelNV PS43:01+26:5715:21
Cooper SmithNV PSmispunched
Cohen FieldMAW PSmispunched
Dylan LeeMAW PSmispunched
Luca LeuzziNV PSmispunched

G12

2 800 m, 41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Carlee BellMAW PS18:146:30
2Andrea TranCAS PS18:19+0:056:32
3Hunter Su DenonCAS PS21:00+2:467:30
4Sharmaine RuddBRIN PS21:37+3:237:43
5Jessica FurnariMAW PS22:16+4:027:57
6Courtney LenardNV PS22:33+4:198:03
7Paige MaherBRIN PS22:35+4:218:03
8Livinia WhitelawMAW PS22:51+4:378:09
9Hannah ChelvanayagamMAW PS23:02+4:488:13
10Makenzie DavidgeMAW PS23:03+4:498:13
10Azaryia BurfordMAW PS23:03+4:498:13
12Ciara CareyCOB PS23:07+4:538:15
13Ashley MillsMAW PS23:09+4:558:16
14Zoe GillMAW PS23:20+5:068:20
15Sophie EaglesCAM PS24:09+5:558:37
16Angel MeischkeHOME SCH24:24+6:108:42
17Charlotte WheelerCOB PS24:31+6:178:45
18Raianna SimonCOB PS24:38+6:248:47
19Hannah LimCAS PS25:09+6:558:58
20Breanna WilsonCAM PS25:41+7:279:10
21Erin BradleyWAR PS25:53+7:399:14
22Grace WilsonWAR PS25:59+7:459:16
23Olivia SmithNV PS32:28+14:1411:35
24Allira LockNV PS33:22+15:0811:55
25Manya JoshiCAS PS34:31+16:1712:19
26Duaai SiddiquCAS PS34:38+16:2412:22
27Amani MatinCAS PS34:56+16:4212:28
28Faith CaoCAS PS35:43+17:2912:45
29Teighan SammutWAR PS37:52+19:3813:31
30Emily CarWAR PS37:55+19:4113:32
31Alexa DengateWAR PS38:01+19:4713:34
32Elliana DickersonMAW PS38:36+20:2213:47
33Breeanna AustinOAK PS44:13+25:5915:47
34Emily MilinkovicOAK PS45:15+27:0116:09
Indiana BurgessMAW PSmispunched
Makayla CrickMAW PSmispunched
Caitlin HarrisWAR PSmispunched
Jemma HobsonWAR PSmispunched
Josephine BakerOAK PSmispunched
Christina VoulgarisNV PSmispunched
Olivia BurkeOAK PSdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.