Orienteering Australia

Official results for Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - Bentleigh

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - Bentleigh
Organiser: Orienteering Victoria
Date: Monday 4 June 2018

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1IAN STIRLINGCourse Setter (1)completed
2BERNIE SHUTTLEWORTHPower Walker - Target (6)1:05:00
3LAURIS STIRLINGTarget 60 Mins (5)1:00:00
3MICHAEL STILLWELLPower Walker - Score (10)1:05:00
6RICK BAILESScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00
8SCHON HUDSONPower Walker - Score (10)1:05:00
9GEOFF HUDSONScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00
11ROBERT HUDSONScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1VICTOR SEDUNARYTarget 60 Mins (5)1:00:00
1IAN DAVIESTarget 45 Mins (2)45:00
1ANDREW BAKERScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00
2STEVEN O'CONNELLScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00
5ELIZABETH HATLEYPower Walker - Score (10)1:05:00
6KEITH ANKERPower Walker - Target (6)1:05:00
7ROGER SLADEScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00
9GWENNYTH BAKERPower Walker - Score (10)1:05:00

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1HELEN KERLEYPower Walker - Target (6)1:05:00
2DAMIAN SPENCERTarget 60 Mins (5)1:00:00
2DALE HOWETarget 45 Mins (2)45:00
2AINSLIE CUMMINSPower Walker - Score (10)1:05:00
4RAY HOWETarget 60 Mins (5)1:00:00
5ILZE YEATESPower Walker - Target (6)1:05:00
10STUART MCWILLIAMScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00
15PETER YEATESScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00
19RYAN DAVIESScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3HENK DE JONGPower Walker - Target (6)1:05:00
4BRUCE PATERSONScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00
5HAMISH MCDONALDTarget 60 Mins (5)1:00:00
6DIANNE SHALDERSPower Walker - Score (10)1:05:00
7SUZANNE O'CALLAGHANPower Walker - Score (10)1:05:00
13MARK BESLEYScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00
20PETER MALONEYScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1DAVE STILLWELLPower Walker - Score (10)1:05:00
3ARTHUR SORENSENScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00
4OJ FALLONPower Walker - Score (10)1:05:00
8TRACEY BOYDScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00
10COURT NEWBURYPower Walker - Score (10)1:05:00
12MARK JARVISScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00
16NEALE BANKSScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00
17FELICITY HODSONScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00
18MONICA LO-PRESTIScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4NOEL MCVEYPower Walker - Target (6)1:05:00
5WARWICK DAVISScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14PETER LADAScore 60 mins (20)1:00:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.