Orienteering Australia

Official results for Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - Kingsville

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - Kingsville
Organiser: Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Date: Tuesday 20 March 2018

A Classic (60 Min)

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1MATT VAN DER PEET1:00
2JEREMY HIRST1:00
3STEVEN OCONNELL1:00
4STEPHEN COLLINS1:00
5STUART MCWILLIAM1:00
6ALLISON CHALONER1:00
7MARGI FREEMANTLE1:00
8TED VAN GELDERMALSEN1:00

B Classic (50 Min)

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1SHANE MALLIA1:00:00
2EDWARD BUCKNALL1:00:00
3MADELEINE ANDERSON1:00:00
4SIMIN NGAN1:00:00
5DAVID HENG1:00:00
6MARCUS CHAU1:00:00

C Classic (40 Min)

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1TONY BIRD1:00:00
2ROB ALLEN1:00:00
3SYLVIA MURPHY1:00:00
4KEN MOORE1:00:00
5JAN THOMAS1:00:00
6BARBARA KILFOYLE1:00:00

Power Walkers (Classic)

54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1MARIA MAIN40:00
2JO TORR40:00
3TIM KARLA40:00
4LEN BUDGE40:00
5ANNA ILINTKH40:00
6EUGENT ILINTKH40:00
7IAN YARDE40:00
8ELL GUNN40:00
9DARREN GUNN40:00
10CHRIS GROOM40:00
11VANESSA SMITH40:00
12HEATHER MUNRO40:00
13JANET CARLON40:00
14CALLUM KLEIN40:00
15SYLVIA MCLEAN40:00
16IAN MCLEAN40:00
17NOEL MCVEY40:00
18REBECCA GUNN40:00
19AMELIA GUNN40:00
20STEVEN RAKAR40:00
21ANDREW WORSLEY40:00
22BERNICE DEVESON40:00
23JOHN DEVESON40:00
24ANGELA WHIFFIN40:00
25MATTHEW BARBUTO40:00
26ABBEY LLOYD40:00
27JODI CHALMERS40:00
28JULIET LLOYD40:00
29ANDREW LLOYD40:00
30RENIE LLOYD40:00
31ANNE GROOM40:00
32LINDY JUNOR40:00
33SAMANTHA KURIKAWA40:00
34ANNABEL KINGSTON40:00
35MAURICE SARAH40:00
36MAXINE JOND40:00
37TRANG VO40:00
38DARREN FARRELL40:00
39WILFRED JOHNSON40:00
40WINTER JOHNSON40:00
41LEAH MANNION40:00
42SUE HEALY40:00
43LILIANA MARTIS40:00
44DEBRA MARTIS40:00
45SEAN MASEY40:00
46ASTARIA GEOR40:00
47YESHI TENZING40:00
48NYIMA ALLISON40:00
49BRIDGET ALLISON40:00
50DEBBIE BARNES40:00
51DOT BYRNE40:00
52SUSIE BARRETT40:00
53JENNY SHEAHAN40:00
54JOHN SHEAHAN40:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.