Orienteering Australia

Official results for Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Smiths Dell

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Smiths Dell
Organiser: Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 6 June 2018

Course Setter

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1MICHAEL STILLWELLcompleted

A (60 Min Score)

29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1ANDREW BAKER1:00:00
2IAN DAVIES1:00:00
3STEVEN O'CONNELL1:00:00
4ARTHUR SORENSEN1:00:00
5CHRIS GODFRED-SPENNING1:00:00
6MARTIN KOZMA1:00:00
7DAMIAN SPENCER1:00:00
8JAYNE SALES1:00:00
9WARWICK DAVIS1:00:00
10RICK BAILES1:00:00
11MATTHEW GROVER1:00:00
12VIC SEDUNARY1:00:00
13JIM GLASPOLE1:00:00
14HUGH WILSON1:00:00
15DAVID PRENTICE1:00:00
16MERV TREASE1:00:00
17JOHN GROVER1:00:00
18ROGER SLADE1:00:00
19GEOFF HUDSON1:00:00
20PETER LADA1:00:00
21LAURIS STIRLING1:00:00
22JOSIE YEATMAN1:00:00
23HAMISH MCDONALD1:00:00
24HAMISH BASSETT1:00:00
25DALE HOWE1:00:00
26RAY HOWE1:00:00
27MARK BESLEY1:00:00
28STUART MCWILLIAM1:00:00
29PETER MALONEY1:00:00

B (45 Min Score)

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1TIM HATLEY45:00
2BRUCE PATERSON45:00
3JAY KERLEY45:00
4ANDREW PERKINS45:00
5GRAHAM MAGOR45:00
6TED VAN GELDERMALSEN45:00
7REG SAUNDERS45:00
8PETER YEATES45:00
9JOHN MEEKING45:00
10LIBBY MEEKING45:00
11MARGI FREEMANTLE45:00
12GRAHAM LEARY45:00
13DEBBIE DODD45:00
14JEFF HUGHES45:00
15SUZY SPEIRS45:00
16GREG TAMBLYN45:00
17KEVIN MORRIS45:00

Power Walkers

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1DAVE STILLWELL1:05:00
2MARK HAMMOND1:05:00
3ANDREW HUNTER1:05:00
4BARRY GILES1:05:00
5ROBERT HUDSON1:05:00
6KAY RASIDI1:05:00
7HELEN KERLEY1:05:00
8MANDY BRAND1:05:00
9ALICIA DYMOWSKI1:05:00
10ELIZABETH HATLEY1:05:00
11LYN GREEN1:05:00
12GEOFF ADAMS1:05:00
13LEN BUDGE1:05:00
14BERNIE SHUTTLEWORTH1:05:00
15IAN STIRLING1:05:00
16HENK DE JONG1:05:00
17SCHON HUDSON1:05:00
18DEREK GREEN1:05:00
19PHILIP BASSETT1:05:00
20SUZANNE O'CALLAGHAN1:05:00
21NOEL MCVEY1:05:00
22PAT MILLER1:05:00
23BARRY CROSS1:05:00
24GWENNYTH BAKER1:05:00
25ILZE YEATES1:05:00
26BEV TREASE1:05:00
27MICHAEL HUBBERT1:05:00
28ALLAN MILLER1:05:00
29NAVIGATORS NEWBURY1:05:00
30DIANNE SHALDERS1:05:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.