Orienteering Australia

Official results for Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - PARK - Nortons Park

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - PARK - Nortons Park
Organiser: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 23 June 2018

Course Setter

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1PETER YEATEScompleted

A (60 Min Score)

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1RUSSELL BULMAN1:00:00
2ALICIA DYMOWSKI1:00:00
3MARK BAXTER1:00:00
4STEVEN OCONNELL1:00:00
5RON SCHOLES1:00:00
6STEPHEN COLLINS1:00:00
7PETER MALLEN1:00:00
8DAVID PRENTICE1:00:00
9HELEN WALPOLE1:00:00
10STEVEN LEICESTER1:00:00
11KATHERINE DENT1:00:00
12DIANNE BOUWHUIS1:00:00
13ROGER SLADE1:00:00
14STUART MCWILLIAM1:00:00
15LAURIS STIRLING1:00:00
16ERIC DAVIDSON1:00:00
17BROOKE BISHOP1:00:00
18TARYN NOITZ1:00:00
19SALLY DANIEL1:00:00
20JORGE DIAZ1:00:00
21HOLLY DORAN1:00:00
22JOEL STEVENSON1:00:00
23LEV STEVENSON1:00:00
24PETER STEVENSON1:00:00

B (45 Min Score)

13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1TIM HATLEY45:00
2IAN DODD45:00
3TIM JACKSON45:00
4ANDREW PERKINS45:00
5TONY BIRD45:00
6VICTORIA GREENHAN45:00
7PETER LEWIS45:00
8EWEN TEMPLETON45:00
9BILL VANDENDOOL45:00
10MURRAY HANNA45:00
11DEBBIE DODD45:00
12JENELLE TEMPLETON45:00
13SUE COLLARD45:00

Power Walkers

27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1BARRY GILES1:05:00
2KAREN ROBINSON1:05:00
3LIZ HATLEY1:05:00
4LAUREN JACKSON1:05:00
5ANDREA JACKSON1:05:00
6PETER KEMPSTER1:05:00
7IAN STIRLING1:05:00
8CAROLYN CUSWORTH1:05:00
9JANE MADDEN1:05:00
10KATHY MADDEN1:05:00
11NOEL MCVEY1:05:00
12BERNIE SHUTTLEWORTH1:05:00
13SANDY BURGOYNE1:05:00
14LYN GREEN1:05:00
15ALLAN MILLER1:05:00
16IAN MATHIESON1:05:00
17ILZE YEATES1:05:00
18BEVERLEY ESMORE1:05:00
19MICHAEL HUBBERT1:05:00
20PAT MILLER1:05:00
21HENK DE JONG1:05:00
22DIANNE SHALDERS1:05:00
23AEON GREENHAN1:05:00
24GREG PALMER1:05:00
25DEREK GREEN1:05:00
26NEWBURY NAVIGATORS1:05:00
27IAN BAKER1:05:00

C

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1CAMERON RUST45:00
2HARRISON RUST45:00
3WILLIAM FORDHAM45:00
4VICTORIA FORDHAM45:00
5JESSICA FORDHAM45:00
6ALEXANDRA RUST45:00
7KATHERINE RUST45:00
8AIDEN BARKER45:00
9KEVIN MORRIS45:00

D

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1ERYN LEE45:00
2LISA LEE45:00
3JAYDEN LEE45:00
4AVERIL LEE45:00

E

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1MANDY BRAND45:00
2SHAYNA BRAND45:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.