Orienteering Australia

Official results for Night Nav - West End

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - West End
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Tuesday 1 May 2018

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Thomas GarbelliniScore (33)830039:39

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Tony Tony UsherScore (33)800038:51

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3James & Nerida  Ellison Score (33)790038:58

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Ken BridgerScore (33)7803040:14

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Bill CruickshankScore (33)770039:47

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Winnie OakhillScore (33)7603040:46

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Andy StewartScore (33)750039:07

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Wendy ReadScore (33)7506041:24

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Sandy KeysScore (33)730038:59

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Elissa JackScore (33)690039:45

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Nicky PattonScore (33)6903040:11

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Jamie ShulmeisterScore (33)6903040:37

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Tim JamesScore (33)6709042:09

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Claire PeglerScore (33)630037:44

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Julie StantonScore (33)630037:48

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16David McKinnonScore (33)620039:03

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Joe GarbelliniScore (33)62012043:25

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Cassandra PeggScore (33)540038:34

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Renee RobbScore (33)540038:44

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Therese VuScore (33)540039:20

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Juliana De NooyScore (33)530036:59

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Alicia Jodie NgScore (33)5303040:24

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Megan Hart & Paul KalligasScore (33)5103040:01

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Kate DunneScore (33)5103040:25

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Alice White Score (33)500037:22

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Andrew WhiteScore (33)500037:23

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Jacquie RandScore (33)49015044:24

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Genevieve HealyScore (33)4803040:26

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Belinda FletcherScore (33)4803040:40

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Alex ButterfieldScore (33)4603040:01

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Denis BridgerScore (33)450037:51

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
32Anat Paz Score (33)420039:14

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
33Erin van der WykScore (33)400035:53

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.