Orienteering Australia

Official results for Night Nav - Graceville

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - Graceville
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Tuesday 29 May 2018

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Su TayScore (30)800038:14

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Winnie OakhillScore (30)770039:07

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3James & Nerida  Ellison Score (30)7703040:32

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4David McKinnonScore (30)730039:24

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Stephen MyattScore (30)720038:17

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Andrew HatchScore (30)7103040:06

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Jamie ShulmeisterScore (30)690038:18

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Megan Hart & Paul KalligasScore (30)6706041:18

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Nicky PattonScore (30)660036:31

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Craig WaltonScore (30)640039:26

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Mark StarkeyScore (30)630038:23

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12James GuestScore (30)620039:33

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Steff PernaseScore (30)620039:33

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14S PScore (30)6106041:08

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Erin van der WykScore (30)6106041:51

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Matt PoulsenScore (30)600035:06

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Frazer MantonScore (30)600035:17

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Peter EffeneyScore (30)580032:27

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Tony UScore (30)57018045:20

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Rudi BartelsScore (30)550036:35

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Kate DunneScore (30)550038:57

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Hugh BartelsScore (30)550039:23

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Genevieve HealyScore (30)5503040:58

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Jacquie RandScore (30)540036:51

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Claire PeglerScore (30)5406041:00

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Andrew WhiteScore (30)520039:27

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27David FirmanScore (30)51015044:48

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Alicia Jodie NgScore (30)480037:13

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Alice  WhiteScore (30)4606041:17

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Tom WilsonScore (30)410033:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.