Orienteering Australia

Official results for Upper Kedron Streets and Parks

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Upper Kedron Streets and Parks
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Thursday 24 May 2018

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Tari BowlingShort (6)1:02:10+18:2324:52

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Stuart FraserMedium (8)1:23:40+19:5524:36

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Sharon WithersShort (6)42:53+5:0217:09

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Owen RichmondMedium (8)33:509:57

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Esther TownsendMedium (8)1:03:45+1:1718:45

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Tony BryantLong (7)40:08+7:149:33

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Gordon MuirLong (7)44:07+0:1610:30

SOQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Sue ClarkeLong (7)49:37+5:3011:48

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Judith HayShort (6)37:5115:08

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jennifer BrettShort (6)1:11:06+0:4728:26

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Karyn RossMedium (8)1:02:28+7:2818:22

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Matthew RossMedium (8)1:02:2818:22

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Clive PopeShort (6)43:47+0:5417:30

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5John CooperShort (6)1:10:19+8:0928:07

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Elizabeth FergusonMedium (8)46:35+12:4513:42

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Erin AppletonMedium (8)48:50+2:1514:22

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Christopher SpriggsMedium (8)55:00+6:1016:10

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tony HowesLong (7)32:547:50

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Peter EffeneyLong (7)41:43+1:359:55

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jacqueline DukinoLong (7)42:06+0:2310:01

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Allan MoffattLong (7)43:51+1:4510:26

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.