Orienteering Australia

Official results for Port Macquarie FREE Orienteering

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Port Macquarie FREE Orienteering
Organiser: Orienteering NSW
Date: Monday 11 June 2018

Score

57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationScorePenaltyTime
1Matt Bennet James Cliffordnone5703047:39
1Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers570040:55
3Lorcan and Ashernone490041:50
4David Brims & Lynenone4601045:45
5Luke Kaylie Preston Amayanone450043:27
6Candy Familynone4304048:09
6Juliana Kerry Geddesnone4303047:14
8Arthur WatsonParawanga Orienteers ACT420043:46
9Sandra Russell Zach Alexnone4003047:34
10Andrew and Jessica Dunnone3901045:24
10Summer Jack Temora Adamnone39013057:18
10Jane Mark Lily HannahCharlottenone39013057:23
13Ron Jenny Molly Rory Katenone360044:46
13Kyle Richardsonnone3602046:07
15Rob and Maria Rodgersnone3503047:12
15Martin and Ollie Brazelnone350043:34
15Chelsea and Suzanne Ellisnone3501045:41
15Philip Jules Jojo Lyla Evitanone350040:37
19Sally Moriartynone3306050:03
20Patsy Carternone320044:50
20Steph Gareth Madeleine Thomasnone320044:32
20Margie Lewisnone320044:56
20Bernie Oldfieldnone320044:52
24Mat and Delaney Familiesnone31015059:38
24Michelle and Matthew Lovenone3102046:19
26Suzanne and Jade Derksnone30010054:46
26Linda Barnettnone300040:29
26Julia Chase Monique Geoffnone3006050:42
26Mason Family 2none300043:32
26Mason Familynone300043:28
26Ernest WindschuttelGaringal Orienteers3003047:37
32Wendy and Jennifer McLachlannone290044:17
32Tamika and Madinone290042:42
32Aaron Cuneo Georgina Calvinone2902046:11
35JuliaStephenPatienceAsherLucas none280040:36
35Rich Jo Alex Joshnone2801045:47
37Harriet Oliver Drake Jo Baerinnone270040:53
38Tom and Bowennone260043:38
38Cindy and Kaidennone2602046:28
38Tanya Cadel Charlie Prettynone2608052:20
38Steven Ecclestonnone260043:36
38Jackie Jason Oliver Francenone260043:37
38Clint Kate Mia Aycenone260044:49
38Karen Whitenone260043:51
45Lou and Samnone2503047:24
45Justin Andie Kerrie McKinnonnone2502046:30
45Simon Ella Katie Banknone2502046:27
45Donna Jordan Tayla Noblenone250041:54
45Slow Mat Familynone2502046:26
50Carl Chloe Niah Logan Drewnone2306050:03
51David Claytonnone220035:31
51Alli McGoldricknone220043:34
53Natasha Rhys DeclanCorbinRylannone21011055:56
54James Alex Ben Harry Walternone190041:37
55Noah and Rod Streeter Eli Wnone1602101:05:02
55Vanda and Terrynone160042:33
57Natasha Bryan Connor Reigannone302301:07:03

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.