Orienteering Australia

Official results for Night Nav - The Gap

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - The Gap
Organisers: Enoggeroos / Orienteering Queensland
Date: Tuesday 12 June 2018

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Paul ElbyScore (30)920037:09

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2James & Nerida  Ellison Score (30)870039:15

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Andrew HatchScore (30)850035:23

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Owen  Richmond Score (30)830039:16

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5David MckinnonScore (30)8203040:12

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Chris JacksonScore (30)7803040:44

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Jamie ShulmeisterScore (30)750039:39

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Tony UsherScore (30)740038:13

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Nicky PattonScore (30)730030:49

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10David FirmanScore (30)730036:21

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Julie StantonScore (30)680037:50

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Jenny McConachyScore (30)680037:50

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Genevieve HealyScore (30)68012043:10

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Joshua NewnesScore (30)670038:40

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Paul & Matilda MelloyScore (30)660039:22

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Claire PeglerScore (30)620039:17

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Kate DunneScore (30)6103040:08

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Chance BradyScore (30)6009042:30

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Megan Hart & Paul KalligasScore (30)580037:20

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Juliana De NooyScore (30)580038:36

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Samantha LinesScore (30)580039:46

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Belinda FletcherScore (30)570036:34

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Genevieve HealyScore (30)570036:36

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Hugh BartelsScore (30)560037:33

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Craig WaltonScore (30)55012043:09

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Greg Xavier Score (30)55012043:12

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Steff PernaseScore (30)4909042:14

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Natasha ShourbajiScore (30)3706041:59

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Rudi BartelsScore (30)3603040:28

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Carol JonesScore (30)200039:14

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.