Orienteering Australia

Official results for Night Nav - West End

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - West End
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Tuesday 18 September 2018

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Su Yan TayScore (30)9009042:28

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Tony UsherScore (30)8706041:34

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Owen RichmondScore (30)860040:00

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Jessica RogersScore (30)8509042:25

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Andrew HatchScore (30)840039:33

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Ben FreeseScore (30)8403040:47

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7David McKinnonScore (30)8303040:01

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Simon GabbieScore (30)760039:42

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Thomas GabbieScore (30)760039:51

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10dongliang NINGScore (30)7606041:09

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Anton McQueenScore (30)750039:08

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Patrick AdamsScore (30)7406041:52

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Amanda HanssonScore (30)7406041:57

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Paula StewartScore (30)730039:41

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15JAMIE Shulmeister Score (30)710038:23

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Mark GrayScore (30)71012043:59

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Joris WuScore (30)690036:38

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Joshua NewnesScore (30)690038:45

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Frazer MantonScore (30)6706041:06

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Matt PoulsenScore (30)6706041:07

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Tania DaveyScore (30)640039:46

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Olga DiazScore (30)6303040:09

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Hubertien WichersScore (30)63036051:47

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Juliana De NooyScore (30)5909042:08

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Sebastien LhoteScore (30)5703040:56

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Therese VuScore (30)500038:33

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Katie LineburgScore (30)500038:42

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Mez IannaScore (30)390035:26

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Paul GottkeScore (30)380037:38

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Storm SticklandScore (30)380037:42

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.