Orienteering Australia

Official results for Night Nav - Clayfield BCC Active & Healthy

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - Clayfield BCC Active & Healthy
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Tuesday 29 January 2019

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Rachel EffeneyScore (37)1280038:10

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Crop DustinScore (37)12603040:12

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Joel YoungScore (37)115018045:38

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Tony UsherScore (37)11003040:42

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Megan Hart & Paul KalligasScore (37)1080039:38

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Ben FreeseScore (37)10806041:46

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Gus SvenssonScore (37)1060038:16

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Amanda HanssonScore (37)1060038:20

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Verity SimpsonScore (37)1060038:25

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Steve FelsteadScore (37)1040038:17

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Andrew HatchScore (37)1000036:34

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Genia HillScore (37)10006041:05

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Nicky PattonScore (37)990038:11

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Patrick AdamsScore (37)990038:15

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Chris JacksonScore (37)99018045:35

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Brad DouglasScore (37)980037:41

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Craig WaltonScore (37)980039:41

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18David MckinnonScore (37)980039:52

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19David FirmanScore (37)9603040:47

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Anastasia HeikkilaScore (37)950037:10

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Juliana De NooyScore (37)94015044:31

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Dave PokarierScore (37)900037:28

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Yvette McKinnon Score (37)880039:23

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Genevieve HealyScore (37)870039:35

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Belinda FletcherScore (37)870039:41

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Joshua NewnesScore (37)820038:21

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Rebecca FreeseScore (37)8203040:22

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Lucy PeljoScore (37)800038:48

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Tania DaveyScore (37)800038:49

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Michael RosenbergScore (37)8006041:58

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Hannah WallaceScore (37)750038:13

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
32Alicia Jodie NgScore (37)730037:33

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
33Alexander and Rowena LongScore (37)700038:30

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
34Matthew DuncanScore (37)6606041:04

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
35Thomas Garbellini !!Score (37)640023:54

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
36Karyn RossScore (37)530030:53

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
37Clare TsoiScore (37)410034:36

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.