Orienteering Australia

Official results for Newcastle Street Series #4 JESMOND

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Newcastle Street Series #4 JESMOND
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 7 November 2018

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Andrew MorrisMen (31)53completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Alex MasseyMen (31)511completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Stephen CraigMen (31)46completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Scott SimsonMen (31)442completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Justin StaffordMen (31)435completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Malcolm RobertsMen (31)42completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Geoff TodkillMen (31)411completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Greigor ScottMen (31)402completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Andrew HaighMen (31)39completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Colin BaileyMen (31)392completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Steven RobertsMen (31)391completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Greg BaconMen (31)38completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Adrian PlaskittMen (31)35completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Clint LawrenceMen (31)34completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Graeme TaplinMen (31)34completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Jim LeeMen (31)33completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Andrew KillenMen (31)32completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Brock SmithMen (31)321completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Glenn DowneyMen (31)32completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Paul KillenMen (31)32completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Shane JenkinsMen (31)32completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Neil CurryerMen (31)31completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Rudi LandsiedelMen (31)293completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Ryan PuklowskiMen (31)29completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Wayne BentonMen (31)288completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26John ShawMen (31)263completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Peter OrrMen (31)26completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Warren QuiltyMen (31)265completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Jack HartMen (31)22completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Lachlan CurryerMen (31)17completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Robert MontgomeryMen (31)814completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Gayle QuantockWomen (16)47completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Clare WilliamsWomen (16)449completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Samantha HoweWomen (16)43completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Nicole HaighWomen (16)42completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Carolyn MatthewsWomen (16)40completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Katherine DynonWomen (16)331completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Lisa LampeWomen (16)32completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Sharon BurgessWomen (16)322completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Caroline JenkinsWomen (16)31completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Ingrid OblasserWomen (16)292completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Maria OrrWomen (16)292completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Jane HamsonWomen (16)28completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Marg CookWomen (16)26completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Pamela MontgomeryWomen (16)221completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Eliz BunnWomen (16)20completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Maya KellyWomen (16)18completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Jennifer MardonWomen (16)did not finish

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Arthur KingslandWalker (7)30completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Viola O'ConnorWalker (7)271completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Deanne ShawWalker (7)25completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Carolyn RigbyWalker (7)231completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Kerry BaconWalker (7)20completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Justin Goodwin and Tania MorganWalker (7)176completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Thomas BunnWalker (7)17completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Daniel and Sebastian OrrPram (2)37completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Ginaya DunPram (2)20completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Scott Northey and Lewis RyanTeam (2)342completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Baxter and Geoff PeelTeam (2)12completed

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.