Orienteering Australia

Official results for Newcastle Street Series #10 - BLACKBUTT

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Newcastle Street Series #10 - BLACKBUTT
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 19 December 2018

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Andrew MorrisMen (33)53completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Alex MasseyMen (33)501completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Tim DomanMen (33)47completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Stephen CraigMen (33)465completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Justin StaffordMen (33)452completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Scott SimsonMen (33)45completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Glenn BurgessMen (33)431completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Steven RobertsMen (33)431completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Andrew HaighMen (33)422completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Geoff TodkillMen (33)422completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Malcolm RobertsMen (33)421completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Kendall O'ConnorMen (33)41completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Rob LanghamMen (33)411completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Robert VincentMen (33)417completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Graeme TaplinMen (33)39completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Greg BaconMen (33)39completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Shane BowditchMen (33)38completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Thomas WhiteheadMen (33)38completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Rudi LandsiedelMen (33)36completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Jim LeeMen (33)341completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21John ShawMen (33)341completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Neil CurryerMen (33)342completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Shane JenkinsMen (33)34completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Emile AltmannMen (33)33completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Geoff PeelMen (33)33completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Brock SmithMen (33)32completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Paul KillenMen (33)32completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Richard BakerMen (33)324completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Graham FowlerMen (33)31completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Peter OrrMen (33)29completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Jack HartMen (33)251completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
32Lachlan CurryerMen (33)24completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
33Robert MontgomeryMen (33)188completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Carolyn MatthewsWomen (16)44completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Nicole HaighWomen (16)443completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Samantha HoweWomen (16)43completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Christine O'NeillWomen (16)403completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Gayle QuantockWomen (16)403completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Nichole DeanWomen (16)39completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Tamara OrrWomen (16)37completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Martina CraigWomen (16)361completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Caroline JenkinsWomen (16)33completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Maria OrrWomen (16)331completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Lisa LampeWomen (16)32completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Bronwyn StaffordWomen (16)30completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Sharon BurgessWomen (16)296completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Carolyn RigbyWomen (16)28completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Ingrid OblasserWomen (16)24completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Pamela MontgomeryWomen (16)231completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Deanne ShawWalker (5)291completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Arthur KingslandWalker (5)27completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Viola O'ConnorWalker (5)24completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Kerry BaconWalker (5)221completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Thomas BunnWalker (5)19completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Daniel and Sebastian OrrPram (3)305completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Jessica and Alice LawrencePram (3)291completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Ginaya Dunn and boysPram (3)194completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Bridget and Felicity WhiteheadTeam (5)33completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Cath King and Kristen FraserTeam (5)32completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Justin Goodwin and Tania MorganTeam (5)24completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Marg and Rob CookTeam (5)231completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Eliz Bunn and Edward GrayTeam (5)15completed

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.