Orienteering Australia

Official results for Newcastle Street Series #11 - RANKIN PARK

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Newcastle Street Series #11 - RANKIN PARK
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 9 January 2019

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Andrew MorrisMen (38)483completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Clint LawrenceMen (38)452completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Alex MasseyMen (38)441completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Scott SimsonMen (38)42completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Andrew HaighMen (38)40completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Justin StaffordMen (38)406completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Malcolm RobertsMen (38)381completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Steven RobertsMen (38)38completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Damian WelbourneMen (38)37completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Shane TrotterMen (38)36completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Glenn BurgessMen (38)351completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Ian DempseyMen (38)341completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Geoff TodkillMen (38)333completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Greg BaconMen (38)33completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Emile AltmanMen (38)321completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Robert VincentMen (38)323completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Rob LanghamMen (38)31completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Adrian PlaskittMen (38)301completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Andrew KillenMen (38)302completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Colin BaileyMen (38)30completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Rudi LandsiedelMen (38)30completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Jim LeeMen (38)282completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Stuart KurtzMen (38)27completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24John ShawMen (38)26completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Mick CannMen (38)265completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Brock SmithMen (38)257completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Neil CurryerMen (38)25completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Daniel EvansMen (38)241completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Shane JenkinsMen (38)242completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Warren QuiltyMen (38)241completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Geoff PeelMen (38)23completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
32Jack HartMen (38)21completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
33Peter MorrisonMen (38)212completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
35Graeme TaplinMen (38)2013completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
36Paul KillenMen (38)20completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
37Lachlan CurryerMen (38)18completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
38Robert MontgomeryMen (38)17completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Clare WilliamsWomen (19)43completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Nicole HaighWomen (19)412completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Samantha HoweWomen (19)40completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Carolyn MatthewsWomen (19)34completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Gayle QuantockWomen (19)295completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Elizabeth WoodgateWomen (19)28completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Caroline JenkinsWomen (19)271completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Carolyn RigbyWomen (19)252completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Kate DynanWomen (19)254completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Amylee RobertsonWomen (19)243completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Lisa LampeWomen (19)23completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Sharon BurgessWomen (19)225completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Ingrid OblasserWomen (19)21completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Kristen FroserWomen (19)21completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Kelly KurtzWomen (19)202completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Elizabeth BunnWomen (19)19completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Pamela MontgomeryWomen (19)182completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Sally QuillWomen (19)18completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Cathie BradstreetWomen (19)145completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Arthur KingslandWalker (8)27completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Deanne ShawWalker (8)23completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Mara EvansWalker (8)20completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Viola O'ConnorWalker (8)191completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Kerry BaconWalker (8)174completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Maria OrrWalker (8)167completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Thomas BunnWalker (8)15completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Zachary GoodwinWalker (8)9completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Daniel and Sebastian OrrPram (2)31completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Melita Rowland and Emma JenningsPram (2)19completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Renee and Trevor WellsTeam (7)26completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Maya Kelly and Nicole HaighTeam (7)21completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Marg and Rob CookTeam (7)203completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Justin Goodwin and Tania MorganTeam (7)18completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Naomi and Presley ScoullerTeam (7)18completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Rhett Blake Finlay DoyleTeam (7)17completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Linda Murdoch and John FlanaganTeam (7)16completed

SO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
34Philip EelesMen (38)2022completed

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.