Orienteering Australia

Official results for SHOO Summer Sats #5 - Camden

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SHOO Summer Sats #5 - Camden
Organiser: Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Saturday 2 February 2019

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Mike HanrattyM Score (16)20043:35

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Robert PrenticeM Score (16)29043:53

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Rhiannon PrenticeW Score (15)2901045:20

No club membership

24 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Ben ZidsM Easy (14)17:35
1Group PayneW Easy (10)24:11
2Helen GolderW Score (15)2901045:55
2Max SoireM Easy (14)20:10
3John McGannM Score (16)30042:23
3Karen ReilyW Score (15)24044:28
5Darryl SmithM Score (16)28043:49
5Archer SoireM Easy (14)31:25
5Abbey ZidsW Easy (10)29:18
6Ben JohnsonM Score (16)28044:47
7Daniel ZidsM Easy (14)34:24
7Family YoungW Easy (10)33:29
8William LondieganM Easy (14)35:00
8Janet CumminsW Easy (10)35:01
9Anneleise MaherW Easy (10)36:04
10Lucas SoireM Easy (14)39:39
11Kay HeineckeW Score (15)13043:19
11Ryan WhiteM Easy (14)42:23
12Chiyl PerinW Score (15)12044:43
12Michael WoodsM Easy (14)50:23
13A&E CleytonW Score (15)1204048:27
13Family ThomsonM Easy (14)51:42
14Tania CanningsW Score (15)10043:57
14D&K RankinM Easy (14)52:55

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Angus SheddenM Score (16)30033:24

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Craig RoachM Score (16)30039:18

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Ben CumminsM Score (16)28044:54

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8David SquiresM Score (16)25044:39

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Nat CarrollM Score (16)24044:48

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Garry StewartM Score (16)20036:26

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Peter MeyerM Score (16)20043:46

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Titus MurrayM Score (16)19040:19

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Stephan WagnerM Score (16)1602046:30

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Robert SpryM Score (16)14044:13

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Ruth SheddenW Score (15)22038:35

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Kristie CarrollW Score (15)20042:30

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Sandra StewartW Score (15)20044:41

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Luca SquiresW Score (15)18038:10

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Elizabeth LewisW Score (15)1703047:28

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Michele JacksonW Score (15)15037:36

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Ellis SquiresW Score (15)201045:45

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Rory SheddenM Easy (14)22:59

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Euan SheddenM Easy (14)25:19

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Francis MeischkeM Easy (14)32:11

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Dan MurrayM Easy (14)38:28

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Angel MeischkeW Easy (10)27:30

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Eve MurrayW Easy (10)28:08

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Annabel MurrayW Easy (10)28:14

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Sarah CumminsW Easy (10)32:35

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Ailie CarrollW Easy (10)41:38

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Ron PallasM Score (16)1602046:04

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Gayle ShepherdW Score (15)18042:43

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.