Orienteering Australia

Official results for Newcastle Street Series #16 - NEWCASTLE

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Newcastle Street Series #16 - NEWCASTLE
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 13 February 2019

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Alex MasseyMen (30)432completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Andrew MorrisMen (30)431completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Stephen CraigMen (30)412completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Tim DomanMen (30)41completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Justin StaffordMen (30)3911completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Clint LawrenceMen (30)374completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Glenn BurgessMen (30)372completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Malcolm RobertsMen (30)363completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Scott SimsonMen (30)352completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Andrew KillenMen (30)341completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Philip EelesMen (30)34completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Greg BaconMen (30)32completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Graeme TaplinMen (30)31completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Shane TrotterMen (30)31completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Colin BaileyMen (30)30completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Grant WatsonMen (30)301completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Adrian PlaskittMen (30)281completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Geoff PeelMen (30)27completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Shane JenkinsMen (30)261completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Neil CurryerMen (30)252completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Warren QuiltyMen (30)25completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Robert VincentMen (30)249completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Graham FowlerMen (30)22completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Jack HartMen (30)22completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25John ShawMen (30)224completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Jim LeeMen (30)203completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Paul KillenMen (30)20completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Rob LanghamMen (30)20completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Lachlan CurryerMen (30)18completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Ryan PuklowskiMen (30)157completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Samantha HoweWomen (14)391completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Clare WilliamsWomen (14)374completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Carolyn MatthewsWomen (14)32completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Gayle QuantockWomen (14)31completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Nichole DeanWomen (14)282completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Renee WellsWomen (14)251completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Kate DynonWomen (14)245completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Sharon BurgessWomen (14)24completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Jennifer MardonWomen (14)23completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Ginaya DunnWomen (14)22completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Carolyn RigbyWomen (14)20completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Ingrid OblasserWomen (14)20completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Kelly KurtzWomen (14)20completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Pamela MontgomeryWomen (14)152completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Deanne ShawWalker (5)191completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Kerry BaconWalker (5)191completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Elizabeth BunnWalker (5)15completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Thomas BunnWalker (5)141completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Karen MoranteWalker (5)8completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Jessica and Alice LawrencePram (2)16completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Erin Rhys and Rory JordanPram (2)12completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Marg and Rob CookTeam (4)23completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Scott Charlton and Laura LevickTeam (4)20completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Imogen Bailey and Kristen FraserTeam (4)15completed

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Cath and Alex KingTeam (4)6completed

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.