Orienteering Australia

Official results for Newcastle Street Series Presentation Event - CROUDACE BAY

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Newcastle Street Series Presentation Event - CROUDACE BAY
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 27 February 2019

Line

14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationScorePenaltyTime
1Mikayla EnderbyNC N10completed
2Erika EnderbyNC N10completed
3Andrew PowerNC N10completed
4Joy GuyNC N10completed
5Ginaya DunnNC N10completed
6Viola O'ConnorNC N10completed
7Deanne ShawNC N10completed
8Karen MoranteNC N10completed
9Rowena GehlNC N10completed
10Michelle AshtonNC N10completed
11Lilly TurnerNC N10completed
12Linda VincentNC N10completed
13Lisa LampeNC N10completed
14Doug and Carol TwentymanNC N10completed

Scatter

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationScorePenaltyTime
1Christine O'NeillNC N151completed
2Greg BaconNC N15completed
3Jessica LawrenceNC N15completed
4Warren QuiltyNC N11completed
5Ian DempseyNC N7completed

LineScore

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationScorePenaltyTime
1Andrew MorrisNC N26completed
2Jenny EnderbyNC N26completed
3Clint LawrenceNC N26completed
4Clare WilliamsNC N26completed
5Damien EnderbyNC N25completed
6Alex MasseyNC N25completed
7Daniel OrrNC N251completed
8Glenn DowneyNC N24completed
9Robert VincentNC N241completed
10Andrew KillenNC N23completed
11Philip EelesNC N22completed
12Steven RobertsNC N22completed
13Tim DomanNC N222completed
14Glenn BurgessNC N224completed
15Gayle QuantockNC N21completed
16Malcolm RobertsNC N21completed
17Neil CurryerNC N20completed
18Samantha HoweNC N203completed
19Carolyn MatthewsNC N19completed
20Graeme TaplinNC N19completed
21John ShawNC N19completed
22Paul KillenNC N19completed
23Sharon BurgessNC N19completed
24Jim LeeNC N18completed
25Shane TrotterNC N184completed
26Justin GoodwinNC N17completed
27Bridget WhiteheadNC N17completed
28Nichole DeanNC N17completed
29Geoff PeelNC N17completed
30Adrian PlaskittNC N16completed
31Carolyn RigbyNC N16completed
32Rob LanghamNC N16completed
33Lachlan CurryerNC N15completed
34Peter OrrNC N15completed
35Graham FowlerNC N152completed
36Sally BlackburnNC N152completed
37Margaret PeelNC N13completed
38Ingrid OblasserNC N13completed
39Elizabeth BunnNC N12completed
40Robert MontgomeryNC N11completed
41Colin BaileyNC N1115completed
42Pamela MontgomeryNC N74completed
43Jack HartNC N24completed

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.