Orienteering Australia

Official results for Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 13 - Abbey Walk

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 13 - Abbey Walk
Organiser: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Date: Monday 31 December 2018

Course Setter

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1PHIL TORODEcompleted

A (Scatter)

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1ANDREW HESTER1:00:00
2STEVEN OCONNELL1:00:00
3IAN DAVIES1:00:00
4ANDREW TURNER1:00:00
5ANDREW BAKER1:00:00
6ANDREW JOHNSTON1:00:00
7JOHN EVANS1:00:00
8WARWICK DAVIS1:00:00
9LAURIS STIRLING1:00:00

B (Scatter)

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1PETER MALLEN1:00:00
2PETER DALWOOD1:00:00
3ERIN BRODIE1:00:00
4ANDREW PERKINS1:00:00
5BEN FULLARD1:00:00
6GEOFF HUDSON1:00:00
7JOSIE YEATMAN1:00:00
8JAMES SARGEANT1:00:00
9ROBERT HUDSON1:00:00
10ELAINE BUSZKO1:00:00

C (Scatter)

14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1IAN DODD1:00:00
2LANITA STEER1:00:00
3GRAHAM WALLIS1:00:00
4STUART MCWILLIAM1:00:00
5GREG TAMBLYN1:00:00
6ERIC DAVIDSON1:00:00
7BEN CRAINE1:00:00
8GRAHAM LEARY1:00:00
9PRUE DOBBIN1:00:00
10CLAIRE ADAMS1:00:00
11HANNAH ADAMS1:00:00
12GEOFF ADAMS1:00:00
13BARRY MOORE1:00:00
14APRIL MCINERNEY1:00:00

D (Scatter)

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1JAY KERLEY1:00:00
2PETER YEATES1:00:00
3CAMPBELL MANNING1:00:00
4MATT MANNING1:00:00
5DEBBIE DODD1:00:00
6MARK PHILLIPS1:00:00
7NOEL MCVEY1:00:00
8PAM KING1:00:00
9HELEN KERLEY1:00:00
10NICOLE KERLEY1:00:00

Power Walkers

23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1JIM GLASPOLE1:05:00
2TONY BIRD1:05:00
3ROSALIND KING1:05:00
4HANS DAMEN1:05:00
5DAVID STILLWELL1:05:00
6REBECCA DAWSON1:05:00
7BERNIE SHUTTLEWORTH1:05:00
8RHONDA LEARY1:05:00
9MARTINE BARROT1:05:00
10IAN BAKER1:05:00
11IAN STIRLING1:05:00
12ALLAN MILLER1:05:00
13ILZE YEATES1:05:00
14ALAIN LEBON1:05:00
15MICHAEL HUBBERT1:05:00
16GWENNYTH BAKER1:05:00
17JILL PHILLIPS1:05:00
18SCHON HUDSON1:05:00
19PAT MILLER1:05:00
20KATHY LILEY1:05:00
21KELLY LANE1:05:00
22LIZ MALLEN1:05:00
23NEWBURY NAVIGATORS1:05:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.