Orienteering Australia

Official results for Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 22 - Cavills Corner

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 22 - Cavills Corner
Organiser: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Date: Monday 4 March 2019

Course Setter

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1PAM KINGcompleted

A (Scatter)

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1ANDREW HESTER1:00:00
2STEVEN OCONNELL1:00:00
3ANDREW JOHNSTON1:00:00
4BEN FULLARD1:00:00
5WARWICK DAVIS1:00:00
6DAVID PRENTICE1:00:00
7ANDREW BAKER1:00:00
8ISOBEL ROSS1:00:00
9STEVEN HUGHES1:00:00
10WAYNE FORWARD1:00:00
11IAN DAVIES1:00:00

B (Scatter)

18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1JAY KERLEY1:00:00
2BRUCE PATERSON1:00:00
3ALASTER MEEHAN1:00:00
4CHRIS GODFRED-SPENNING1:00:00
5PETER MALLEN1:00:00
6MANDY BRAND1:00:00
7MERV TREASE1:00:00
8ANDREW PERKINS1:00:00
9PETER DALWOOD1:00:00
10STEVE TRONE1:00:00
11LACHLAN FRASER1:00:00
12GEOFF HUDSON1:00:00
13NEALE BANKS1:00:00
14MARK BESLEY1:00:00
15JAMES SARGEANT1:00:00
16JIM GLASPOLE1:00:00
17DARREN HUGHES1:00:00
18ROBERT HUDSON1:00:00

C (Scatter)

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1IAN DODD1:00:00
2MARK BAXTER1:00:00
3RAY HOWE1:00:00
4KATHERINE DENT1:00:00
5ERIC DAVIDSON1:00:00
6DALE HOWE1:00:00
7GREG TAMBLYN1:00:00
8STUART MCWILLIAM1:00:00
9GRAHAM LEARY1:00:00
10HAMISH MCDONALD1:00:00
11PETER MALONEY1:00:00

D (Scatter)

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1JOEL CROTHERS1:00:00
2MURRAY HANNA1:00:00
3EMMA CROTHERS1:00:00
4PETER YEATES1:00:00
5JACINTA WUBBEN1:00:00
6HELEN KERLEY1:00:00
7KAHLIA CHAPMAN1:00:00
8KEVIN MORRIS1:00:00

Power Walkers

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1GARRY BRODIE1:05:00
2DAVID STILLWELL1:05:00
3ANDREW HUNTER1:05:00
4ROSALIND KING1:05:00
5BARRY GILES1:05:00
6ELIZABETH HATLEY1:05:00
7MURIEL NEILSON1:05:00
8IAN BAKER1:05:00
9ILZE YEATES1:05:00
10ANDREA JACKSON1:05:00
11LAUREN JACKSON1:05:00
12NADYA FEDOROVA1:05:00
13ANNIE HOLLAWAY1:05:00
14BERNIE SHUTTLEWORTH1:05:00
15RICK BAILES1:05:00
16ROB BEAMAN1:05:00
17IAN STIRLING1:05:00
18MICHAEL STILLWELL1:05:00
19GWENNYTH BAKER1:05:00
20SUE GURMAN1:05:00
21BEV TREASE1:05:00
22SUZANNE O'CALLAGHAN1:05:00
23MARTINE BARROT1:05:00
24HENK DE JONG1:05:00
25DIANNE SHALDERS1:05:00
26MICHAEL HUBBERT1:05:00
27LIZ MALLEN1:05:00
28LAURIS STIRLING1:05:00
29NEWBURY NAVIGATORS1:05:00
30DEBBIE DODD1:05:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.