Orienteering Australia

Official results for Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 25 - Rowville Lakes

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 25 - Rowville Lakes
Organiser: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Date: Monday 25 March 2019

Course Setter

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1NEWBURY NAVIGATORScompleted

A (Scatter)

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1ANDREW HESTER1:00:00
2STEVEN OCONNELL1:00:00
3ANDREW BAKER1:00:00
4IAN DAVIES1:00:00
5ARTHUR SORENSON1:00:00
6TED VAN GELDERMALSEN1:00:00
7WARWICK DAVIS1:00:00
8ALASTER MEEHAN1:00:00
9ANDREW JOHNSTON1:00:00
10MARK JARVIS1:00:00

B (Scatter)

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1JAMES ROBERTSON1:00:00
2IAN DODD1:00:00
3BRUCE PATERSON1:00:00
4KAHLIA CHAPMAN1:00:00
5PETER DALWOOD1:00:00
6JAMES SARGEANT1:00:00
7GEOFF HUDSON1:00:00
8MANDY BRAND1:00:00
9NEALE BANKS1:00:00
10STEVE TRONE1:00:00
11ROBERT HUDSON1:00:00

C (Scatter)

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1JAYNE SALES1:00:00
2RAY HOWE1:00:00
3KATHERINE DENT1:00:00
4ERIC DAVIDSON1:00:00
5STUART MCWILLIAM1:00:00
6DALE HOWE1:00:00
7MARGI FREEMANTLE1:00:00
8REG SAUNDERS1:00:00
9HAMISH MCDONALD1:00:00
10PETER MALONEY1:00:00

D (Scatter)

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1MURRAY HANNA1:00:00
2EMMA CROTHERS1:00:00
3PETER YEATES1:00:00
4JOEL CROTHERS1:00:00
5GRAHAM LEARY1:00:00
6HELEN KERLEY1:00:00
7PETER CUSWORTH1:00:00
8CAROLYN CUSWORTH1:00:00
9IAN BAKER1:00:00
10PAM KING1:00:00

Power Walkers

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1ROSALIND KING1:05:00
2DAVID STILLWELL1:05:00
3MURIEL NEILSON1:05:00
4ANDREW HUNTER1:05:00
5ELIZABETH HATLEY1:05:00
6BARRY GILES1:05:00
7HANS DAMEN1:05:00
8MICHAEL STILLWELL1:05:00
9BERNIE SHUTTLEWORTH1:05:00
10IAN STIRLING1:05:00
11LAURIS STIRLING1:05:00
12MARK BESLEY1:05:00
13MARTINE BARROT1:05:00
14HENK DE JONG1:05:00
15DIANNE SHALDERS1:05:00
16NADYA FEDOROVA1:05:00
17ILZE YEATES1:05:00
18ANDREA JACKSON1:05:00
19LAUREN JACKSON1:05:00
20SUE & DEBBIE ....1:05:00
21MICHAEL HUBBERT1:05:00
22PAT MILLER1:05:00
23SUE GURMAN1:05:00
24STAN GURMAN1:05:00
25ALLAN MILLER1:05:00
26GWENNYTH BAKER1:05:00
27KELLY LANE1:05:00
28LASHANA SUTTON1:05:00
29LUKE TOOMEY1:05:00
30DEBBIE DODD1:05:00
31SCHON HUDSON1:05:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.