Orienteering Australia

Official results for Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 4 - Seaholme

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 4 - Seaholme
Organiser: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Date: Tuesday 30 October 2018

21 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1JOHN SHEAHANCourse Setter (1)completed
1SHANE MALLIAA (Scatter) (10)1:00:00
2TOM LOTHIANA (Scatter) (10)1:00:00
2KATE GAVENSC (Scatter) (15)1:00:00
3SCOTT GAVENSA (Scatter) (10)1:00:00
3EDWARD BUCKNALLB (Scatter) (10)1:00:00
3DAVID KNIGHTC (Scatter) (15)1:00:00
3SHEILA AYRESD (Scatter) (8)1:00:00
3STEVEN RAKARPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
4STEVEN OCONNELLA (Scatter) (10)1:00:00
4BROOKE AYRESD (Scatter) (8)1:00:00
5HEATHER LESLIED (Scatter) (8)1:00:00
6STEPHEN COLLINSA (Scatter) (10)1:00:00
6DEBBIE CASSARPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
7JOHN GAVENSC (Scatter) (15)1:00:00
11PHILIPPA LOHMEYER-COLLINSC (Scatter) (15)1:00:00
14STEPHEN CIMPOERUC (Scatter) (15)1:00:00
15BERNICE DEVESONPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
29JENNY SHEAHANPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
30KATE LANGLOISPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
31LEN BUDGEPower Walkers (31)1:05:00

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1IAN MCLEANPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
2PETER BEGGSD (Scatter) (8)1:00:00
5JEREMY HIRSTA (Scatter) (10)1:00:00
6KEN MOORED (Scatter) (8)1:00:00
7LINDSAY THOMASD (Scatter) (8)1:00:00
8JAN THOMASD (Scatter) (8)1:00:00
9NOEL MCVEYPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
10WARWICK DAVISA (Scatter) (10)1:00:00

38 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1KURT GLEICHB (Scatter) (10)1:00:00
1BENJAMIN BRUCE-TENNANTC (Scatter) (15)1:00:00
1RHONDA UNDERWOODD (Scatter) (8)1:00:00
2ALAN COOKEB (Scatter) (10)1:00:00
2MATTHEW BARBUTOPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
4KEN DUNSTANPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
5MADELEINE HANCOXB (Scatter) (10)1:00:00
5CALLUM KLEINC (Scatter) (15)1:00:00
5JILLIAN BRIDGESPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
6JODIE DUNSTANC (Scatter) (15)1:00:00
7ROBYNN DALEYA (Scatter) (10)1:00:00
7LUCY VANSTONEPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
8LUKE CRITCHLEYA (Scatter) (10)1:00:00
8SIMIN NGANC (Scatter) (15)1:00:00
8EVELYN VANSTONEPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
9STEVE GELSIA (Scatter) (10)1:00:00
9DAVID HENGC (Scatter) (15)1:00:00
10HELEN MORTIMERC (Scatter) (15)1:00:00
10YANNICK JEAN-QUINNPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
11SOPHIE JEANPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
12MARTINA GOLDINGC (Scatter) (15)1:00:00
12ANDREW WORSLEYPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
13DIANE DONOGHUEC (Scatter) (15)1:00:00
13MAURICE SARAHPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
14ANNABEL KINGSTONPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
15MICK DYERC (Scatter) (15)1:00:00
16JOHN DEVESONPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
17ROB BUTTROSEPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
18MILICA MARKOVICPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
19JULIANA PHILLIPSPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
20DANIEL PHILLIPSPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
21JENNY TRANPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
22JUDY TRANPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
24PETER DALEYPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
25MARIEKE KERSTENPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
26DAVID PRICEPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
27ARJEN KERSTENPower Walkers (31)1:05:00
28ANIKA KERSTENPower Walkers (31)1:05:00

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4RODNEY PHILLIPSB (Scatter) (10)1:00:00
6FREDRIK JOHANSSONB (Scatter) (10)1:00:00
9KATE FRANCISB (Scatter) (10)1:00:00
10JULIE FRANCISB (Scatter) (10)1:00:00

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7STUART MCWILLIAMB (Scatter) (10)1:00:00

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4FIONA FELLC (Scatter) (15)1:00:00
8DON FELLB (Scatter) (10)1:00:00
23SUE HEALYPower Walkers (31)1:05:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.