Orienteering Australia

Official results for Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Bayside Bliss

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Bayside Bliss
Organiser: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Date: Thursday 28 February 2019

Classes: Show all | CS | A | B | C | D | PW

37 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1TOBY COOPERA (Scatter) (2)1:00:00
1LEE WEBBERB (Scatter) (6)1:00:00
1CHELSEA FISHERC (Scatter) (6)1:00:00
1CARMEL BROWNPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
2STEVE GELSIA (Scatter) (2)1:00:00
2CHRIS FRYC (Scatter) (6)1:00:00
2JACINTA LEGGD (Scatter) (4)1:00:00
2LOUISE DAVIESPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
3NATASHA PETROVICSC (Scatter) (6)1:00:00
3TANIA ELDERKIND (Scatter) (4)1:00:00
3MICHAEL HUGHESPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
4ALAN COOKEB (Scatter) (6)1:00:00
4STEVE PETROVICSC (Scatter) (6)1:00:00
4JACOB PETRIEPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
5SCOTT BOWMANPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
6MEL BIVIANOB (Scatter) (6)1:00:00
6THOMAS KENNETTPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
7GED SWEENEYPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
8SPENCER MCRAEPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
9LOUIS VAN INGENPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
10CHRIS HUMPHREYPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
11BERNARD KERSTENPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
12MOLLY BOWMANPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
13CAITLIN HUMPHREYPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
14CHARLIE BOWMANPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
15MAGGIE DAWSONPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
16SLADE DINGLEYPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
17LEONIE SMITHPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
18MICHELLE BROWNPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
19JACINTA BROWNPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
20MARINA KEEGANPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
21KATHY WESOLOWSKIPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
22TOM FOGARTYPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
23FIONA KERSTENPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
24JOYCE MARTINIPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
25RON CRAWFORDPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
26LORRAINE CRAWFORDPower Walkers (29)1:05:00

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1JOHN GAVENSD (Scatter) (4)1:00:00
2SOFIE VAN GUNSTERENB (Scatter) (6)1:00:00
4HEATHER LESLIED (Scatter) (4)1:00:00
5ZOE FLEMINGB (Scatter) (6)1:00:00
6JENNY CHAPMANC (Scatter) (6)1:00:00
27JENNY SHEAHANPower Walkers (29)1:05:00
29JOHN SHEAHANPower Walkers (29)1:05:00

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3DON FELLB (Scatter) (6)1:00:00
28FIONA FELLPower Walkers (29)1:05:00

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5PETER BEGGSC (Scatter) (6)1:00:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.