Orienteering Australia

Official results for Go for 2&5 Good Friday Open Sprint Relay incl Family Relay

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Go for 2&5 Good Friday Open Sprint Relay incl Family Relay
Organiser: Orienteering WA
Date: Friday 19 April 2019

Family Sprint Relay, leg 3

38 starting competitors
PlacNameTeamTimeDiff
1Bridget AndersonOrienteering SA Orienteering 110:24
2Aldo BosmanOrienteering Association of WA Orienteering Association10:44
3Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers Orienteering Association10:50
4Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers Orienteering Association11:20
5Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club Orienteering Association11:58
6Lachlan KentBendigo Orienteers Orienteering Association12:05
7Luke FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers Orienteering Association12:13
8Anttijussi KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers Orienteering Association12:14
9Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers Orienteering Association12:15
10Isaac MaddenYarra Valley Orienteering Club Orienteering Association12:22
11Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers Orienteering Association12:26
12Edmund ToomeyOrienteering Association of WA Orienteering Association12:43
13Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers Orienteering Association13:11
14Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos Orienteering Association13:16
15Luca HoggParawanga Orienteers Orienteering Association13:46
16Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers Bibbulmun Orienteers 114:09
17Robyn RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering Orienteering Association14:11
18Caitlin MaddenYarra Valley Orienteering Club Orienteering Association14:12
18Matthew ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers Kulgun 225 Orienteers 214:12
20Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos Orienteering Association14:36
21Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club Orienteering Association14:38
22Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers Orienteering Association15:24
23Dale TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Central Highlands Orient15:48
24Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers Orienteering Association16:03
24Joan WrightOrienteering Association of WA Orienteering Association16:03
26Chris StocksBushflyers Orienteering Association16:06
27Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot Orienteers Orienteering Association16:13
28Adam ButlerOrienteering Association of WA Orienteering Association16:38
29Michelle MartinOrienteering Association of WA Orienteering Association16:49
30Donelda NilesEsk Valley Orienteering Club Orienteering Association16:52
31Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers Kulgun 225 Orienteers 119:27
32Sasha EvesOrienteering Association of WA Orienteering Association19:29
33Janet FletcherOrienteering Association of WA Orienteering Association20:00
34Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers Orienteering Club Orienteering Association20:28
35Cecilia MaillotCO2 Orienteering Association21:19
36Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers Orienteering Association25:07
37Juliette JarrettOrienteering Association of WA Orienteering Association28:33
Tse king ChanHKIOF HKIOF 1mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.