Orienteering Australia

Official results for Night Nav - Milton

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - Milton
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Tuesday 9 October 2018

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Tony UsherScore (27)9806041:40

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Owen RichmondScore (27)910039:18

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Toby BrennanScore (27)9106041:28

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Anton McQueenScore (27)900039:25

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5David McKinnonScore (27)890039:43

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Bill CruickshankScore (27)8306041:18

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Kate HoughtonScore (27)7903040:05

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Ben FreeseScore (27)7706041:35

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Craig WaltonScore (27)740038:00

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Hubertien WichersScore (27)7406041:05

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Andrew HatchScore (27)700030:50

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Joris WuScore (27)6906041:12

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Jenny McConachyScore (27)680039:02

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Julie StantonScore (27)680039:04

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Dave PokarierScore (27)6709042:49

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Zazi BrennanScore (27)650038:10

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Keith WilliamsScore (27)570035:59

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Keith WilliamsScore (27)570039:10

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Petrea RogersScore (27)490036:01

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Olga DiazScore (27)480039:25

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Peter DunneScore (27)4706041:11

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Sebastien LhoteScore (27)450037:16

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Yvette McKinnon Score (27)4206041:20

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Jason McnamaraScore (27)410039:21

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Juliana De NooyScore (27)380025:36

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Storm SticklandScore (27)380038:06

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Paul GottkeScore (27)380038:35

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.