Orienteering Australia

Official results for Night Nav - Bardon

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - Bardon
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Tuesday 16 October 2018

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Thomas GarbelliniScore (37)860039:01

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2David McKinnonScore (37)770039:18

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Toby BrennanScore (37)75012043:01

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Andrew HatchScore (37)700039:25

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Mark GrayScore (37)6909042:39

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Anton McQueenScore (37)670039:53

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Simon GabbieScore (37)660038:30

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Joe GarbelliniScore (37)6603040:58

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Wendy ReadScore (37)650037:30

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Genevieve HealyScore (37)620038:41

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Kate HoughtonScore (37)620039:07

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Ben FreeseScore (37)5909042:11

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Tony UsherScore (37)57015044:41

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Bill CruickshankScore (37)5609042:20

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Megan Hart & Paul KalligasScore (37)5506041:46

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Dave PokarierScore (37)5406041:26

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Joshua NewnesScore (37)510039:59

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Keith WilliamsScore (37)51012043:59

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19David FirmanScore (37)480036:11

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Jacqueline DukinoScore (37)470038:30

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Michael JenveyScore (37)460035:05

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Thomas GabbieScore (37)4503040:02

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Hugh BartelsScore (37)4503040:28

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Rachel DavisScore (37)430035:03

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Genevieve HealyScore (37)390030:30

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Michael RosenbergScore (37)390035:39

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Rudi BartelsScore (37)370036:46

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Tania DaveyScore (37)3706041:33

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Gina de la CruzScore (37)360038:53

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Heino WichersScore (37)3009042:11

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Hubertien WichersScore (37)3009042:15

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
32Daniel BuntineScore (37)2903040:44

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
33Storm SticklandScore (37)2903040:57

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
34Juliana De NooyScore (37)220019:30

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
35Paul GottkeScore (37)20012043:59

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
36Damien BarryScore (37)170035:55

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
37Keith WilliamsScore (37)5048055:17

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.