Orienteering Australia

Official results for Banks St Reserve, Alderley, Bush and Parks

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Banks St Reserve, Alderley, Bush and Parks
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Thursday 4 October 2018

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Hannah McKinnonShort (8)1:16:55+12:0428:29

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Joy McKinnonShort (8)1:16:5528:29

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Sara McKinnonShort (8)1:16:5528:29

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Michael RosenbergMedium (9)48:05+0:3813:21

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Andrew MacneillMedium (9)1:11:59+3:3619:59

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Catherine MoulsonMedium (9)1:14:54+2:5520:48

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Nicholas MoulsonMedium (9)1:14:5420:48

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Oliver MoulsonLong (9)1:18:26+4:3316:00

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sharon WithersEasy (4)24:29+3:3613:36

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Keith WilliamsMedium (9)47:2713:10

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Esther TownsendMedium (9)1:08:23+7:2618:59

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Dwan MooreMedium (9)mispunched

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lachlan HowardLong (9)37:137:35

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Owen RichmondLong (9)47:02+9:499:35

MTQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Gordon BossleyLong (9)52:20+5:1810:40

SOQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Walter KelemenLong (9)1:01:01+0:2712:27

SOQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Sue ClarkeLong (9)1:06:05+5:0413:29

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Matthew RossEasy (4)19:2210:45

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Karyn RossEasy (4)20:53+1:3111:36

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Roy KalecinskiEasy (4)37:02+12:3320:34

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Pam CoxShort (8)1:00:47+2:1822:30

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Judy ManningShort (8)1:04:51+4:0424:01

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Alan W CoxMedium (9)1:43:24+28:3028:43

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Stephen MorrisLong (9)1:13:53+7:4815:04

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Clive PopeShort (8)44:2216:25

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Neville CobboldShort (8)57:00+12:3821:06

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3John CooperShort (8)58:29+1:2921:39

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ingrid BaadeMedium (9)1:00:57+12:5216:55

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Murray HainesLong (9)56:59+4:3911:37

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ann WhitehouseLong (9)1:00:34+3:3512:21

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.