Orienteering Australia

Official results for 7th Brigade Park, Chermside

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: 7th Brigade Park, Chermside
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Thursday 11 October 2018

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Esther TownsendMedium (4)1:10:58+15:2818:40

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lachlan HowardLong (7)34:136:34

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Owen RichmondLong (7)38:52+4:397:28

MTQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Gordon BossleyLong (7)47:28+4:069:07

SOQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Walter KelemenLong (7)43:22+4:308:20

SOQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Sue ClarkeLong (7)55:45+2:3810:43

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Karyn RossShort (7)43:37+1:5516:09

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jennifer BrettShort (7)mispunched

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jennifer SchulzMedium (4)50:1513:13

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7David SchulzLong (7)57:30+1:4511:03

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Robin SpriggsShort (7)31:3011:40

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Clive PopeShort (7)36:42+5:1213:35

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Neville CobboldShort (7)41:42+5:0015:26

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5John CooperShort (7)51:21+7:4419:01

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Erin AppletonShort (7)52:44+1:2319:31

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Christopher SpriggsMedium (4)54:25+4:1014:19

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ingrid BaadeMedium (4)55:30+1:0514:36

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ann WhitehouseLong (7)53:07+5:3910:12

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.