Orienteering Australia

Official results for Lal Lal Maxi Adventure Race (Teams)

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Lal Lal Maxi Adventure Race (Teams)
Organiser: Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 28 October 2018

160

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Mike / Rosie SalvarisMixed UltraVet3:08:18+11:10

190

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Barry / Tegan MooreMixed Open2:57:47+8:03

190

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Tom Lothian Kate GavensMixed Open2:46:47+-2:57

220

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Marg Purdam Hughes LittleMixed SuperVet3:08:43+12:11

220

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Heather Leslie Evan GavensFamily2:38:04+-25:14

220

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5John / Mia GavensFamily2:38:05+-25:13

300

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Owen/Anelise/Chelsea/Jessica/Lachlan QuakeFamily2:55:42+-7:36

340

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Julian/Aurelia/Ella WilsonFamily2:50:43+-12:35

350

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Lauren Jackson Andrea JacksonTeam Female Open2:54:46+-0:46

360

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Sally Clements Laurelle StalkerTeam Female Veteran2:56:07

360

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Janelle Christie Hector WilsonFamily3:03:18

400

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Maria / Paul MainMixed Veteran2:56:24+6:26

410

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Scott Gavens Rebecca ShawMixed Open2:59:34+9:50

430

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Andrew Johnston Martine BarrotMixed Veteran2:58:23+8:25

450

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Louise Hall Geoff HudsonMixed Veteran2:20:52+-29:06

450

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Blake / Dale Ann GordonMixed UltraVet3:03:38+6:30

460

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Brad Saunders / Nikki Welsh Cherie ThomasMixed Veteran2:49:58

460

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anitra / Ken DowlingMixed UltraVet2:57:08

600

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Matt / Erin van der PeetMixed Open2:49:44

750

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Shannon / Luke RyanTeam Male Open 3:02:39

780

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Geoff Lawford Jenny BourneMixed SuperVet2:56:32

890

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Belinda Lawford Aislinn PrendergastTeam Female Open2:55:32

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.