Orienteering Australia

Official results for Night Nav - Taringa - BCC Active & Healthy

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - Taringa - BCC Active & Healthy
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Tuesday 12 February 2019

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Simeon Burrill Score (44)1500039:47

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Tom RonnfeldtScore (44)1430038:23

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Thomas Garbellini !!Score (44)1390039:41

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Anatoly KulikovScore (44)13403040:57

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Chris JacksonScore (44)12703040:28

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Ken WilliamsonScore (44)1110038:36

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Andy StewartScore (44)1110039:24

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Ben FreeseScore (44)11106041:25

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9David McKinnonScore (44)1100037:58

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Gus SvenssonScore (44)1090037:12

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Tony UsherScore (44)10906041:11

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Megan Hart & Paul KalligasScore (44)1070038:51

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Joe GarbelliniScore (44)1070039:26

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Craig WaltonScore (44)10703040:14

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15James SheldonScore (44)104015044:32

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Genia HillScore (44)1030036:46

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Amanda HanssonScore (44)1030037:18

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Juliana De NooyScore (44)1000038:37

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Genevieve HealyScore (44)1000038:56

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Wahyu HasanScore (44)9503040:39

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Reece EberhardScore (44)930038:47

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Anastasia HeikkilaScore (44)930038:54

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Murray HainesScore (44)9309042:34

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Michael RosenbergScore (44)920037:39

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Samantha RobbinsScore (44)9206041:02

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Daniel BuntineScore (44)9206041:04

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Dave PokarierScore (44)870039:08

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Mark StarkeyScore (44)850036:59

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Michael JenveyScore (44)810028:02

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Thomas GabbieScore (44)800037:47

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Hugh BartelsScore (44)800037:51

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
32Hannah WallaceScore (44)7709042:52

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
33Tania DaveyScore (44)750037:44

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
34Lucy PeljoScore (44)750038:49

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
35David FirmanScore (44)75018045:20

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
36Yvette McKinnon Score (44)74012043:43

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
37Belinda FletcherScore (44)730031:10

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
38Marko TsoiScore (44)690038:59

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
39Alicia Jodie NgScore (44)6509042:11

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
40Alexander and Rowena LongScore (44)620035:22

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
41Paul GottkeScore (44)580034:32

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
42Storm SticklandScore (44)580034:37

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
43Mitch NeumannScore (44)5303040:43

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
44Rudi BartelsScore (44)33030049:19

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.