*** Instance-specific ***

Official results for Snap Sprint Series Race 3 - Semaphore Park (West Lakes Shore)

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Snap Sprint Series Race 3 - Semaphore Park (West Lakes Shore)
Organiser: SA Arrows
Date: Friday 15 February 2019

W Open Long

3 300 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Olivia SprodTT S22:266:47
2Emily SorensenTT S23:27+1:017:06
Abigail GeorgeTT Sdid not start
Joanna GeorgeTT Sdid not start

M Open Long

3 300 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Dante AfnanYA S17:235:16
2Ethan PenckYA S18:40+1:175:39

W Vet Long

3 300 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Zara SodenOH S26:348:03
2Robin UppillOH S32:25+5:519:49
3Erica DimentTT S35:41+9:0710:48
4Jill CongediOH S41:12+14:3812:29
Sandra AfnanYA Smispunched
Leila HendersonYA Sdid not start

M Vet Long

3 300 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ruhi AfnanYA S20:316:13
2Rhys FogartyOH S24:12+3:417:20
3Steve CooperYA S24:22+3:517:23
4Andrew KennedyWA S24:33+4:027:26
5David GeorgeTT S24:44+4:137:29
6Adrian UppillOH S26:07+5:367:54
7Simon CappTJ S26:48+6:178:07
8Ian GrivellTT S31:11+10:409:26
9Lewis CarterTJ S31:42+11:119:36
10Trevor DimentTT S31:48+11:179:38
11James LloydTT S42:06+21:3512:45
12Harry WaterhouseTJ S51:32+31:0115:36
Robert SmithTT Smispunched
Ben CazzolatoTJ Smispunched
Robert TuckerYA Smispunched
Greg RowberryWA Sdid not finish
Nigel DobsonYA Sdid not start
Aylwin LimSA Sdid not start

W Jun Long

3 300 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ana PenckYA S26:087:55
2Jemima LloydTT S29:20+3:128:53
Zoe CarterTJ Smispunched

M Jun Long

3 300 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Toby CazzolatoTJ S21:356:32
2Remi AfnanYA S22:32+0:576:49
3Finn FogartyOH S27:22+5:478:17
Max GrivellTT Smispunched

W Open Short

2 200 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bridget AndersonNo club membership14:586:48

W Vet Short

2 200 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lan KellyTJ S32:0214:33
2Carol SuchOH S35:27+3:2516:06
3Ann NolanTJ S43:47+11:4519:54

M Vet Short

2 200 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jeffrey DinningOH S22:0310:01
2Doug McMurrayYA S23:11+1:0810:32
Peter CuttenWA Smispunched

W Jun Short

2 200 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lucinda FogartyOH S24:1010:59
Annabel LloydTT Sdid not start

. Easy

1 200 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marcus CazzolatoTJ S11:079:15
2Janet HillyardTJ S25:44+14:3721:26
3Robyn CuttenWA S29:33+18:2624:37

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.