Orienteering Australia

Official results for SOS Macarthur - Elderslie

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SOS Macarthur - Elderslie
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Saturday 2 March 2019

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Angela GrayLong Line Open (22)27:50

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Kimberley Morris & Matt CarrLong Line Open (22)28:01

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Kyla & Daniel PayneLong Line Open (22)28:50

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Jayden TaskerLong Line Primary (11)30:40

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Ryan CunnionLong Line Primary (11)32:12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Chad CunnionLong Line Primary (11)32:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Ben JohnsonLong Line Primary (11)33:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Andrew and Corey WickhamLong Line Primary (11)36:20

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Eliot WhittareLong Line Primary (11)41:39

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Jacob SalehLong Line Primary (11)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Dylan TaskerLong Line Primary (11)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Liam TaskerLong Line Primary (11)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Charlotte, Ben and Samantha NashShort Line Open (12)20:14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Janet CumminsShort Line Open (12)26:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Don & Carole RankinShort Line Open (12)45:39

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Jonathon BennettShort Line High School (4)21:56

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Channing WharyShort Line Primary (35)11:33

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Hunter ElsonShort Line Primary (35)12:39

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Jayden TaskerShort Line Primary (35)16:04

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Max SoireShort Line Primary (35)18:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Manon GaucherShort Line Primary (35)21:18

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Sully WharyShort Line Primary (35)21:39

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Channing WharyShort Line Primary (35)21:48

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Isabelle BennettShort Line Primary (35)23:18

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11David DenhamShort Line Primary (35)24:00

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Diesel NoriShort Line Primary (35)25:33

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Archer SoireShort Line Primary (35)25:33

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Bethany WallaceShort Line Primary (35)26:42

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Lucas SoireShort Line Primary (35)26:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Dylan TaskerShort Line Primary (35)26:49

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Hadley WharyShort Line Primary (35)26:54

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Cowan GrayShort Line Primary (35)26:55

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Poppy WallaceShort Line Primary (35)27:03

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Felix WallaceShort Line Primary (35)27:15

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Liam GrayShort Line Primary (35)27:29

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Isaac SalehShort Line Primary (35)27:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Kaleb TaskerShort Line Primary (35)28:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Lily, Evie & Tom CochraneShort Line Primary (35)33:19

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Aleesha DibShort Line Primary (35)34:03

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Kayleah DibShort Line Primary (35)35:02

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Lily GarlickShort Line Primary (35)36:32

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Will CarrickShort Line Primary (35)36:33

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Matilda FellShort Line Primary (35)40:04

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Victoria HillisShort Line Primary (35)41:24

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Hunter and Lily ElsonShort Line Primary (35)47:08

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
David DenhamShort Line Primary (35)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Jacob SalehShort Line Primary (35)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
JaydenShort Line Primary (35)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Thomas HurschausenShort Line Primary (35)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Coralie JacksonScore Open (1)35017:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Kohen GrayScore Primary (35)35012:37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Liam GrayScore Primary (35)35012:40

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3 KalebScore Primary (35)35015:07

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Liam TaskerScore Primary (35)35015:12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Jacob SalehScore Primary (35)35015:17

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Xavier SalehScore Primary (35)35015:18

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Bethany WallaceScore Primary (35)35016:14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Poppy WallaceScore Primary (35)35016:17

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Felix WallaceScore Primary (35)35016:32

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Nathaniel WallaceScore Primary (35)35016:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Evie CochraneScore Primary (35)35017:48

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Thomas CochraneScore Primary (35)35017:49

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Lily CochraneScore Primary (35)35018:30

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Kaeden GrayScore Primary (35)35022:36

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Lily ElsonScore Primary (35)35028:23

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Francis MeisehkeScore Primary (35)3408:56

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Summer MoirScore Primary (35)34012:29

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Thomas HurschausenScore Primary (35)34017:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Jadyen TaskerScore Primary (35)34018:03

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Kaleb TaskerScore Primary (35)33013:41

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Anne Joshua Georgia GrubisaScore Primary (35)33039:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Riley CowanScore Primary (35)32012:37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Cooper MoirScore Primary (35)32012:37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Manon GaucherScore Primary (35)31019:05

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Isaac SalehScore Primary (35)31029:54

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Ellie FennerScore Primary (35)29034:34

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Summer MoirScore Primary (35)29042:44

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
33Copper MoirScore Primary (35)26028:04

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
34Riley CowanScore Primary (35)26028:06

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Alastair GeorgeLong Line Open (22)mispunched

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Tony HillLong Line Open (22)18:49

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Barbara HillLong Line Open (22)mispunched

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Angus LeungLong Line High School (2)15:45

NCN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Rob PrenticeLong Line Open (22)19:15

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Craig RoachLong Line Open (22)15:29

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Ruth SheddenLong Line Open (22)19:30

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Ben CumminsLong Line Open (22)20:30

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Martyn CarrollLong Line Open (22)21:24

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7John McGannLong Line Open (22)23:18

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Helen GolderLong Line Open (22)23:35

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Garry StewartLong Line Open (22)25:57

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Kristie CarrollLong Line Open (22)26:27

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Peter MeyerLong Line Open (22)27:42

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Elizabeth LewisLong Line Open (22)31:26

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Sandra StewartLong Line Open (22)32:42

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Miriam MeischkeLong Line Open (22)34:03

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Michele JacksonLong Line Open (22)34:50

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Angus SheddenLong Line Open (22)mispunched

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Ben ZidsLong Line High School (2)24:18

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Daniel ZidsLong Line Primary (11)50:17

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Rory SheddenLong Line Primary (11)1:03:25

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Craig RoachShort Line Open (12)8:40

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Angus SheddenShort Line Open (12)9:03

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Dean WilliamsonShort Line Open (12)10:12

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Helen GolderShort Line Open (12)16:31

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Sarah CumminsShort Line Open (12)17:59

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Lyn MalmgronShort Line Open (12)21:39

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
John McGannShort Line Open (12)mispunched

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Ben ZidsShort Line High School (4)12:27

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Nat CarrollShort Line High School (4)13:40

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Angel MeischkeShort Line High School (4)46:46

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Abbey ZidsShort Line Primary (35)20:39

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Francis MeischkeShort Line Primary (35)23:41

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Ben ZidsScore High School (3)3505:38

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Ben ZidsScore High School (3)3405:04

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Ben ZidsScore High School (3)3105:15

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Sophie CumminsScore Primary (35)35020:20

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Abbey ZidsScore Primary (35)33013:02

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Rory SheddenScore Primary (35)31011:17

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Daniel ZidsScore Primary (35)30011:43

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
32Daniel ZidsScore Primary (35)28011:07

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
35Hugh WilliamsonScore Primary (35)23026:35

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Dick OgilvyLong Line Open (22)29:08

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Dave LottyShort Line Open (12)23:06

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Sue HealyShort Line Open (12)49:28

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.