*** Instance-specific ***

Official results for SOS Macarthur - Narellan Vale

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SOS Macarthur - Narellan Vale
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Saturday 9 March 2019

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Jenny CasanovaLong Line Open (16)18:07

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Tony HillLong Line Open (16)18:34

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Helen GolderLong Line Open (16)22:53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Ben JohnsonLong Line Open (16)29:31

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Trevor HooperLong Line Open (16)36:42

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Ben NoshLong Line High School (9)31:25

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Lilly KramerLong Line High School (9)36:08

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Ben NoshLong Line High School (9)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Eva KramerLong Line High School (9)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Benjamin LepreLong Line Primary (4)25:36

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Harry BickhoffLong Line Primary (4)44:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Riley HughesLong Line Primary (4)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Cameron HughesLong Line Primary (4)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Helen GolderShort Line Open (5)11:05

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Don & Carole RankinShort Line Open (5)36:28

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3James ParryShort Line High School (9)16:03

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Eva KramerShort Line High School (9)17:48

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Lilly KramerShort Line High School (9)19:02

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Charlotte & Samantha NashShort Line High School (9)19:35

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
SimoneShort Line High School (9)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
JemimaShort Line High School (9)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Darcy ParryShort Line Primary (19)12:42

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Cameron HughesShort Line Primary (19)12:51

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Riley HughesShort Line Primary (19)12:54

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Benjamin LepreShort Line Primary (19)12:57

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Rick and Josh GrubisaShort Line Primary (19)14:00

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Levi BrainShort Line Primary (19)19:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Ollie LepreShort Line Primary (19)20:14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Ethan HeatsShort Line Primary (19)21:15

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Georgia LewisShort Line Primary (19)27:56

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Mariah, VeronicShort Line Primary (19)33:13

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Rick, SoniaShort Line Primary (19)33:18

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Harvey SteadShort Line Primary (19)35:16

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Charlotte KramerShort Line Primary (19)36:41

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16William KeatsShort Line Primary (19)36:42

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Kaelynn BrainShort Line Primary (19)36:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Jaemon BrainShort Line Primary (19)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Jace QuickShort Line Primary (19)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Emily CanningsScore Open (5)35011:49

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Tania CanningsScore Open (5)35011:51

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4 BenjaminScore Open (5)35015:23

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Coraline JacksonScore Open (5)35016:18

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Eua KramerScore High School (5)34012:46

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3 SimoneScore High School (5)31010:36

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4 JemimaScore High School (5)31010:37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Lilly KramerScore High School (5)15013:47

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Benjamin LepreScore Primary (31)3507:07

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Riley HughesScore Primary (31)3508:56

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Benjamin LepreScore Primary (31)3509:09

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Darcy ParryScore Primary (31)3509:56

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Orlando LepreScore Primary (31)35010:44

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Hamish ForemanScore Primary (31)35011:50

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Dante LombardoScore Primary (31)35011:55

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Gianni LombardoScore Primary (31)35012:09

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Orlando LepreScore Primary (31)35013:24

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Rick, Josh & Georgia GrubisaScore Primary (31)35014:35

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Merrin, Luke, Harry, Charlie, PennyScore Primary (31)35014:55

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Hannah KlimentyScore Primary (31)35020:04

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Keira DennisScore Primary (31)35020:09

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Olivia KlimentyScore Primary (31)35020:10

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Harvey SteadScore Primary (31)35035:30

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Levi BrainScore Primary (31)34013:39

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Keira DennisScore Primary (31)34049:47

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Jaemon BrainScore Primary (31)33013:39

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Jaemon BrainScore Primary (31)33016:13

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Deegan Smith, Boston BrookesScore Primary (31)3209:15

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Victoria SaraScore Primary (31)32017:54

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Oscar SoraScore Primary (31)32017:55

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Chloe DennisScore Primary (31)32020:04

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Boston Brookes & Deegan SmithScore Primary (31)31017:09

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Cameron HughesScore Primary (31)3009:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Charlotte KramerScore Primary (31)30015:39

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Kaelynn BrainScore Primary (31)30015:41

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Jace QuickScore Primary (31)26014:04

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Chloe DennisScore Primary (31)12013:49

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Daniel HillLong Line Open (16)15:54

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Rob PrenticeLong Line Open (16)19:37

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Garry StewartLong Line Open (16)26:13

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Sandra StewartLong Line Open (16)29:13

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Robert SpryLong Line Open (16)29:58

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Michele JacksonLong Line Open (16)30:49

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Miriam MeischkeLong Line Open (16)35:12

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Stefan WagnerLong Line Open (16)mispunched

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Peter MeyerLong Line Open (16)mispunched

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Elizabeth LewisLong Line Open (16)mispunched

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Ben ZidsLong Line High School (9)23:23

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Gideon MeischkeLong Line High School (9)34:28

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Lyn MalmgronShort Line Open (5)18:59

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Ben ZidsShort Line High School (9)9:15

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Angel MeischkeShort Line High School (9)30:44

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Francis MeischkeShort Line Primary (19)17:37

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Daniel ZidsShort Line Primary (19)22:55

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Julie ZidsScore Open (5)3506:37

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Ben ZidsScore High School (5)3404:56

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Francis MeischkeScore Primary (31)3507:50

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Daniel ZidsScore Primary (31)35018:51

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Dave LottyLong Line Open (16)38:59

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Susan HealyShort Line Open (5)32:32

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Niamh CassarLong Line High School (9)17:01

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Selwyn SweeneyLong Line High School (9)17:17

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Aurelie ValaisLong Line High School (9)25:40

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Constance ValaisShort Line Open (5)13:00

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Martine ValaisShort Line High School (9)10:49

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.