Orienteering Australia

Official results for SOS Macarthur - Campbelltown

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SOS Macarthur - Campbelltown
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Saturday 23 March 2019

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Sarah RighettiLong Line Open (34)30:27

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Emily SorensenLong Line Open (34)32:14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13James RighettiLong Line Open (34)36:46

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Ben JohnsonLong Line Open (34)47:17

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Isabelle BennettLong Line Primarydid not finish

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Ed HannahShort Line Open (14)19:53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Amani KazeyoloShort Line Open (14)25:14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Janet CumminsShort Line Open (14)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Channing WharyShort Line Primary (13)26:33

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Ethan KeatsShort Line Primary (13)36:58

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Stevan SimicShort Line Primary (13)46:09

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Tristan GardinerShort Line Primary (13)46:11

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Hadley WharyShort Line Primary (13)50:00

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Sullivan WharyShort Line Primary (13)1:00:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Channing WharyShort Line Primary (13)1:00:46

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12William KeatsShort Line Primary (13)1:06:20

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13James PhythianShort Line Primary (13)1:26:21

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Cavanagh familyScore Open (3)35037:53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Dante LambordoScore Primary (4)35025:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Hamish ForemanScore Primary (4)35025:40

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Alastair GeorgeLong Line Open (34)23:15

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Mark ShinglerLong Line Open (34)34:20

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Andrew LumsdenLong Line Open (34)mispunched

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Nea ShinglerLong Line High School (9)36:27

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Barbara HillLong Line Open (34)32:24

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Peter AnnettsLong Line Open (34)34:11

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Tony HillLong Line Open (34)34:44

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Ellis LeungLong Line Open (34)48:16

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Adam HorleyLong Line Open (34)mispunched

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Iida LehtonenLong Line High School (9)29:20

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Angus LeungLong Line High School (9)30:58

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Cooper HorleyLong Line High School (9)34:11

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Andra LeungLong Line High School (9)43:03

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Adam HorleyShort Line Open (14)16:38

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Ellis LeungShort Line Open (14)20:27

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Iida LehtonenShort Line High School (3)13:52

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Cooper HorleyShort Line High School (3)14:25

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Cooper HorleyScore High School (2)3508:42

IKN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Russell BlatchfordLong Line Open (34)mispunched

NCN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Nicola BlatchfordLong Line Open (34)32:26

NCN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Robert PrenticeLong Line Open (34)39:07

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Angus SheddenLong Line Open (34)28:33

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Craig RoachLong Line Open (34)29:00

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Dean WilliamsonLong Line Open (34)30:37

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15John McGannLong Line Open (34)39:29

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Ruth SheddenLong Line Open (34)41:09

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Ben CumminsLong Line Open (34)43:02

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Stephan WagnerLong Line Open (34)45:02

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Helen GolderLong Line Open (34)48:08

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Garry StewartLong Line Open (34)49:11

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Kristie CarrollLong Line Open (34)55:18

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Sandra StewartLong Line Open (34)56:24

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Peter MeyerLong Line Open (34)59:09

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Elizabeth LewisLong Line Open (34)1:04:21

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Nat CarrollLong Line High School (9)51:17

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Craig RoachShort Line Open (14)13:28

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Helen GolderShort Line Open (14)19:11

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4John McGannShort Line Open (14)19:45

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Robert SpryShort Line Open (14)24:04

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Louise BrooksShort Line Open (14)48:22

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Angus SheddenShort Line Open (14)mispunched

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Ben ZidsShort Line High School (3)22:28

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Euan SheddenShort Line Primary (13)26:55

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Daniel ZidsShort Line Primary (13)38:55

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Rory SheddenShort Line Primary (13)39:38

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Ailie CarrollShort Line Primary (13)40:37

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1John McGannScore Open (3)35017:39

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Louise BrooksScore Open (3)33023:56

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Abbey ZidsScore Primary (4)35027:03

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Sophie CumminsScore Primary (4)35043:24

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Shane DoyleLong Line Open (34)32:18

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Jim MackayLong Line Open (34)39:34

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Dick OgilvieLong Line Open (34)57:41

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Helen MurphyLong Line Open (34)59:00

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Terry MurphyLong Line Open (34)1:05:02

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Dave LottyLong Line Open (34)1:10:23

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Serena DoyleLong Line High School (9)1:05:29

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Ron PallasShort Line Open (14)35:48

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Susan HealyShort Line Open (14)mispunched

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Niamh CassarLong Line High School (9)32:44

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Martine ValaisLong Line High School (9)mispunched

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Constance ValaisShort Line Open (14)24:30

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Aurelie ValaisScore High School (2)34015:19

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.