Orienteering Australia

Official results for Night Nav - Ashgrove West

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - Ashgrove West
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Tuesday 7 January 2020

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Eric SmythScore (46)133015044:50

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Simon UppillScore (46)1240035:38

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Ben FreeseScore (46)12203040:10

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Brad DouglasScore (46)1150039:22

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Josh NewnesScore (46)11403040:41

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Nigel HoughScore (46)1130039:10

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Bridget UppillScore (46)11306041:04

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Reece EberhardScore (46)1110034:21

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Owen RichmondScore (46)1110034:46

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Genevieve HealyScore (46)11103040:14

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Erica LeotaScore (46)11003040:05

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Will AndersonScore (46)1090038:04

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Daniel BuntineScore (46)1070039:48

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Peter EffeneyScore (46)1060035:00

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Storm SticklandScore (46)1030036:16

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Peter WoolfScore (46)10306041:53

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Ann WhitehouseScore (46)10203040:36

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Mark GrayScore (46)1000034:37

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Jenny DownieScore (46)9903040:23

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Lisa DownieScore (46)9903040:23

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Joel YoungScore (46)9806041:44

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Alexander LongScore (46)950038:29

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Juliana De NooyScore (46)9306041:14

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Fiona CaristoScore (46)890036:59

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Tracy LeiperScore (46)890039:17

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26David FirmanScore (46)880038:18

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Alicia Jodie NgScore (46)8503040:53

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Felicity McIvorScore (46)830036:43

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Rowena LongScore (46)830038:20

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Taria SmythScore (46)820038:50

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Henry SmythScore (46)820038:54

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
32Karyn RossScore (46)770035:18

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
33Christina FiduciosoScore (46)7609042:48

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
34Hannah WallaceScore (46)750037:58

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
35Paul GottkeScore (46)750038:34

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
36Dave PokarierScore (46)710039:18

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
37Lucy PeljoScore (46)6903040:55

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
38Darren HowlettScore (46)610037:58

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
39Fiona CrossleyScore (46)610039:52

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
40Richard CrossleyScore (46)610039:59

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
41Nikki CraigScore (46)570036:08

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
42Megan & Paul KalligasScore (46)500039:55

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
43Philip GidleyScore (46)50024048:00

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
44Paula StewartScore (46)450037:42

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
45Jackie GidleyScore (46)45027048:12

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
46Kate RiseleyScore (46)4006041:40

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.