Orienteering Australia

Official results for Night Nav - The Gap

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - The Gap
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Tuesday 14 January 2020

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Ben FreeseScore (36)1240039:56

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Nigel HoughScore (36)12406041:11

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Nicole WalkerScore (36)1220039:25

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Owen RichmondScore (36)1200039:25

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Mark GrayScore (36)1170038:13

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6James Ellison Score (36)1150039:06

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Genevieve HealyScore (36)1140039:35

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Pete TrimbleScore (36)11403040:21

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Lucy PeljoScore (36)1130038:29

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Megan & Paul KalligasScore (36)1120038:31

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Ryan GrayScore (36)1110037:06

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Erica LeotaScore (36)1110038:44

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Reece EberhardScore (36)1090038:07

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Juliana De NooyScore (36)1090038:21

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Craig WaltonScore (36)1070037:25

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16David FirmanScore (36)1040039:04

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Tony BryantScore (36)1020039:18

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Tracy LeiperScore (36)980038:15

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Rudi BartelsScore (36)920037:00

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Hannah WallaceScore (36)9203040:39

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Felicity McIvorScore (36)87027048:08

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Meredith  GrayScore (36)860032:36

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Mikaela GrayScore (36)860032:39

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Brenton GrayScore (36)830027:37

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Dylan OconnorScore (36)8203040:25

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Alison And Miles BryantScore (36)810037:49

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Murray CambieScore (36)810039:44

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Fiona CaristoScore (36)780036:45

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Paul  MelloyScore (36)780039:06

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Micah BoettcherScore (36)690035:09

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Madelaine CrombieScore (36)680037:49

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
32Karyn RossScore (36)660037:20

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
33Tom HallScore (36)540038:05

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
34Maria O ConnorScore (36)450036:09

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
35Dave and a heap of kidsScore (36)380033:16

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
36Sam HallScore (36)200038:38

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.