Orienteering Australia

Official results for SOS Hills District - Baulkham Hills

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SOS Hills District - Baulkham Hills
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Saturday 4 May 2019

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Martin SladeLong Line Open (30)34:57

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Steve HollowayLong Line Open (30)39:58

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Mia, Max and Locky SheatherLong Line Primary (3)50:34

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Joshua Sutherland-SmithLong Line Primary (3)1:07:53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Olivia FuscaLong Line Primary (3)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Tara WilkinsonShort Line Open (12)25:41

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Rosie and John StokesShort Line Primary (8)22:29

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Cindy ZhangShort Line Primary (8)25:58

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Maddie and Anna StokesShort Line Primary (8)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Olivia FuscaScore Primary (4)35011:12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Cindy ZhangScore Primary (4)35014:25

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Connor MorrisonScore Primary (4)35026:11

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Greg BarbourLong Line Open (30)19:53

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Andrew MacDonaldLong Line Open (30)28:49

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Julia BarbourLong Line High School (6)24:38

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Louise BarbourLong Line High School (6)28:00

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Richard MorrisLong Line Open (30)17:55

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Darren SlatteryLong Line Open (30)22:53

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Wayne PepperLong Line Open (30)24:26

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Bob MorganLong Line Open (30)31:59

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Alitia DougallLong Line Open (30)41:44

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Richard MorrisShort Line Open (12)10:55

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Curtis PepperShort Line Primary (8)15:55

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Vincent MorrisShort Line Primary (8)22:17

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Peter AnnettsLong Line Open (30)18:18

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Johnny PetersonLong Line Open (30)26:56

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Melissa JosephLong Line Open (30)27:45

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Melissa AnnettsLong Line Open (30)27:56

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Margaret WaughLong Line Open (30)39:22

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Lee LoweLong Line Open (30)46:23

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23YC LeeLong Line Open (30)50:00

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Dennis SparlingLong Line Open (30)54:43

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Hester SladeLong Line Open (30)1:04:36

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Ross DukerLong Line Open (30)mispunched

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Richard ThomasShort Line Open (12)33:17

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Ross DukerShort Line Open (12)33:47

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Becki SteinShort Line Open (12)40:19

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Graham & David McMahonShort Line Open (12)40:32

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Keiran JosephShort Line High School (9)18:50

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Wil ThomasShort Line High School (9)21:23

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Matthew TangShort Line High School (9)29:05

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Anthony WuShort Line High School (9)32:40

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Tania HorrocksShort Line Primary (8)28:04

NCN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Alvin CraigLong Line High School (6)14:30

NCN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Alvin CraigShort Line High School (9)8:40

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Lyn MalmgronShort Line Open (12)25:26

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Melanie ChristieLong Line Open (30)31:39

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Dave LottyLong Line Open (30)51:35

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Sue HealyShort Line Open (12)58:10

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Andrew HillLong Line Open (30)16:33

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Joshua BraidwoodLong Line Open (30)25:39

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Karen LanganLong Line Open (30)30:01

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Saffron SweeneyLong Line Open (30)30:13

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Linda ChanLong Line Open (30)35:39

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Malcolm GledhillLong Line Open (30)45:54

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Barry HanlonLong Line Open (30)51:58

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Janet MorrisLong Line Open (30)56:48

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Ian MillerLong Line Open (30)mispunched

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Niamh CassarLong Line High School (6)20:35

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Selwyn SweeneyLong Line High School (6)21:08

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Stephanie ChanLong Line High School (6)29:34

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Paul SweeneyShort Line Open (12)14:11

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Ian MillerShort Line Open (12)18:55

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Marion GledhillShort Line Open (12)59:11

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Sylvie LamborelleShort Line Open (12)mispunched

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Seth SweeneyShort Line High School (9)12:14

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Niamh CassarShort Line High School (9)12:58

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Ambre van RaalteShort Line High School (9)25:20

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Jacinta BraidwoodShort Line High School (9)27:37

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Savanna SweeneyShort Line Primary (8)31:56

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Shay SweeneyShort Line Primary (8)mispunched

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Shay SweeneyScore Primary (4)1908:03

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.