Orienteering Australia

Official results for SOS Northside - St Ives Chase

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SOS Northside - St Ives Chase
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Saturday 25 May 2019

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Nick CollinsLong Line Open (26)1:08:50

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Peter FozoLong Line Open (26)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Jim Wells Long Line Open (26)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Connor and JadeLong Line Open (26)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Elonian HessLong Line High School (9)1:00:21

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Anthony ChenLong Line High School (9)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Tyrone LiuLong Line High School (9)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Mingzheng XieLong Line High School (9)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Julian Hess Long Line Primary (5)1:00:25

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Luke MarksLong Line Primary (5)1:17:21

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Sina Hess Long Line Primary (5)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Connor and JadeShort Line Open (19)45:07

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Juha LehtonenShort Line Open (19)51:28

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Dan HallShort Line Open (19)56:42

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Yu Hyok KimShort Line Open (19)1:07:15

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Susie DuffyShort Line Open (19)1:08:36

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Brian DuffyShort Line Open (19)1:09:07

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Hilary FernShort Line Open (19)1:21:16

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Stefan ZakmieShort Line Open (19)1:52:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Michael DaltonShort Line High School (7)1:07:41

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Amelia DuffyShort Line High School (7)1:08:14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Edgar GirlsShort Line High School (7)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Elodie LoveShort Line Primary (16)54:04

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Magnus LoveShort Line Primary (16)55:00

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Toby CochraneShort Line Primary (16)55:50

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Andrew and Claire DaltonShort Line Primary (16)1:05:35

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Alison and John DaltonShort Line Primary (16)1:08:20

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Olivia and AnnabelleShort Line Primary (16)1:12:47

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Joel HooimeyerShort Line Primary (16)1:47:56

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Stubbs BoysShort Line Primary (16)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Liliy, Jacob SarahScore High School (1)21058:22

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Jason, Eve, Molly, AnnieScore Primary (2)21058:24

Bennelong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Fern EllisShort Line Primary (16)1:21:28

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Greg BarbourLong Line Open (26)37:13

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Miles EllisLong Line Open (26)45:08

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Louise BarbourLong Line High School (9)1:00:15

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Julia BarbourLong Line High School (9)did not finish

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Keith GoodeShort Line Open (19)57:29

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Natalia BeliakovaShort Line Open (19)mispunched

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Stefan KuehnLong Line Open (26)50:24

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Richard PattisonLong Line Open (26)52:55

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Melissa ThomasLong Line Open (26)56:11

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Julian LedgerLong Line Open (26)57:02

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Terry BluettLong Line Open (26)57:11

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Stefan KuehnShort Line Open (19)33:31

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Peter ThomasonShort Line Open (19)42:31

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Cheryl BluettShort Line Open (19)1:04:03

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Melissa ThomasScore Open (6)35021:07

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Richard PattisonScore Open (6)35025:35

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Nicola WoodsScore Open (6)34045:09

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Toby WilsonLong Line Open (26)31:35

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Nick EalesLong Line Open (26)51:15

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Ross BarrLong Line Open (26)51:29

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Michael ClaydenLong Line Open (26)55:01

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Jim MerchantLong Line Open (26)56:49

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Michael FreeLong Line Open (26)1:00:21

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Ron JunghansLong Line Open (26)1:03:14

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Ellis LeungLong Line Open (26)1:07:18

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Dan RedfernLong Line Open (26)1:17:11

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Jill WoodruffLong Line Open (26)1:21:57

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Gary GloverLong Line Open (26)2:04:20

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Huon WilsonLong Line Open (26)mispunched

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Aniko Fozo-KerteszLong Line Open (26)mispunched

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Iida LehtonenLong Line High School (9)40:21

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Jamie LeeLong Line High School (9)56:50

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Ethan LeeLong Line High School (9)58:50

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Eric Peilin LiuLong Line High School (9)1:04:02

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1John BulmanShort Line Open (19)29:04

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Ellis LeungShort Line Open (19)35:14

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Kim EalesShort Line Open (19)44:06

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Bryony CoxShort Line Open (19)48:45

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Tim CoxShort Line Open (19)58:09

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Yunwoo KimShort Line High School (7)1:06:55

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Nicolas LiuShort Line High School (7)1:25:02

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Arthur GouezigouxShort Line High School (7)1:49:08

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Nicolas LiuShort Line High School (7)mispunched

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Lilja LehtonenShort Line Primary (16)43:50

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Ben McConaghyShort Line Primary (16)57:22

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Arthur LusherShort Line Primary (16)58:19

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4David StittScore Open (6)31048:21

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Barbara JunghansScore Open (6)17026:22

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Graham & David McMahonScore Open (6)12046:42

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Kim, Sophie, Emily EalesScore Primary (2)20046:47

Knox

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Saxon McDonellLong Line Primary (5)1:17:10

Knox

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Will BrookerLong Line Primary (5)1:17:15

Knox

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Aron FlemingShort Line Primary (16)mispunched

Knox

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Ryan ZhaoShort Line Primary (16)mispunched

Knox

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Brandon ToShort Line Primary (16)mispunched

KNOX

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Johnny WangShort Line Primary (16)mispunched

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Ian McKenzieLong Line Open (26)52:25

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Terry MurphyLong Line Open (26)1:11:36

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Ian McKenzieShort Line Open (19)31:24

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.