Orienteering Australia

Official results for Oakview

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Oakview
Organiser: Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 26 May 2019

BBN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Oscar WoolfordHard 1 (12)56:43

BBN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Helen O'CallaghanHard 1 (12)1:30:01+33:18

BBN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jenny CooperHard 1 (12)1:59:45+1:03:02

BBN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Don + Lani CooperHard 1 (12)2:22:20+1:25:37

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Felicity + Preston ZamboHard 1 (12)1:46:25+49:42

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Andreas TillmannModerate (9)1:08:22+1:51

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Colin Wheeldon Steve HardenModerate (9)1:29:19+22:48

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Sandy Watson + Cal + MaryModerate (9)1:35:10+28:39

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jackie DavidsonModerate (9)2:36:25+1:29:54

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Annette HawkinsModerate (9)mispunched

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tracey HasselmannModerate (9)did not finish

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Catherine MeadEasy (2)1:17:07

NOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Robert PrestonHard 2 (2)1:01:39

NTOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Don BarkerHard 1 (12)1:10:05+13:22

NTOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Alec WattHard 1 (12)1:18:34+21:51

NTOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Maurice AnkerHard 1 (12)1:22:42+25:59

NTOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jenny HawkinsHard 1 (12)1:36:23+39:40

NTOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Felix BurkhardHard 1 (12)1:39:27+42:44

NTOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Fiona Le SurfHard 1 (12)1:50:58+54:15

NTOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Nathan + Abigail JefferyHard 1 (12)2:23:44+1:27:01

NTOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jane WattModerate (9)1:06:31

NTOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Bruce HaighModerate (9)1:15:08+8:37

NTOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Malcolm McpheeModerate (9)1:29:49+23:18

NTOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7April, Harvey, Laura, Emily + Kirsty SaritaModerate (9)2:16:33+1:10:02

NTOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Susan McPheeModerate (9)did not finish

NTOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Graeme + Vicki CooperEasy (2)1:39:54+22:47

NTOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Bob HawkinsHard 2 (2)1:30:25+28:46

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.