Orienteering Australia

Official results for SOS Northside - Ingleside

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SOS Northside - Ingleside
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Saturday 15 June 2019

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Alex WilliamsonLong Line Open (25)35:47

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Terence ChuLong Line Open (25)49:19

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Michelle PovahLong Line Open (25)58:33

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Betty ChenLong Line Open (25)1:24:14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Jackie BrightonLong Line Open (25)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Alexa TroedsonLong Line Primary (3)43:09

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Julian HessLong Line Primary (3)49:36

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Severina HessLong Line Primary (3)1:05:28

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Chloe & Benjamin Billy BraultShort Line Open (13)33:52

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Susan DuffyShort Line Open (13)52:32

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Jim WellsShort Line Open (13)1:00:07

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Matthew LeslieShort Line Open (13)1:23:00

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Greg OnikulShort Line Primary (11)43:40

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Will ReidShort Line Primary (11)55:41

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Brandon TeoShort Line Primary (11)57:45

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Arthur LusherShort Line Primary (11)58:04

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Ben & Sam DixonShort Line Primary (11)1:03:26

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10C. Stubbs & S. EdgarShort Line Primary (11)1:30:44

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Johnny WangShort Line Primary (11)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Nicole WoodsScore Open (5)35023:37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Chloe & Benjamin Billy BraultScore Open (5)35026:13

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1 TavaresScore High School (1)35034:54

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Jason & MollyScore Primary (5)35024:29

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Mark ShinglerLong Line Open (25)31:55

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Paula ShinglerLong Line Open (25)35:18

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Andy SimpsonLong Line Open (25)36:30

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Nea ShinglerLong Line High School (5)29:40

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Lyra SimpsonLong Line High School (5)38:58

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Richard PattisonLong Line Open (25)30:53

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Melissa ThomasLong Line Open (25)32:12

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Stefan KuehnLong Line Open (25)43:46

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Terry BluettLong Line Open (25)45:13

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Bob MorganLong Line Open (25)56:48

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Peter ThomasonLong Line Open (25)1:00:45

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Wayne PepperLong Line Open (25)mispunched

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Melissa ThomasShort Line Open (13)17:59

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Stefan KuehnShort Line Open (13)25:32

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Richard PattisonShort Line Open (13)37:15

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Jacob PovahShort Line High Schooldid not finish

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Curtis PepperShort Line Primary (11)29:12

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Melissa ThomasScore Open (5)3509:38

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Richard PattisonScore Open (5)35010:38

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Stefan KuehnScore Open (5)35014:40

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Andrew SmithLong Line Open (25)32:43

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Tony HillLong Line Open (25)34:55

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9David BrayLong Line Open (25)39:45

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Toni BachvarovaLong Line Open (25)44:18

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Ellis LeungLong Line Open (25)52:11

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Dan RedfernLong Line Open (25)54:48

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Andy GrahamLong Line Open (25)1:11:49

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Ian BlaydenLong Line Open (25)mispunched

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Angus LeungLong Line High School (5)36:18

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Tim McConaghyLong Line High School (5)mispunched

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2David BrayShort Line Open (13)24:14

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4John BulmanShort Line Open (13)29:27

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8David StittShort Line Open (13)37:48

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Elizabeth BulmanShort Line Open (13)45:54

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Gary GloverShort Line Open (13)58:59

KH Cubs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Marshmellow MondayScore Primary (5)35034:15

KH Cubs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Girl PowerScore Primary (5)35035:46

KH Cubs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Taco FridayScore Primary (5)32038:14

KH Cubs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5 PikafoodScore Primary (5)30049:14

Knox

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Will BrookerShort Line Primary (11)43:39

Knox

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Hugh DixonShort Line Primary (11)55:43

Knox

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Ryan ZhaoShort Line Primary (11)57:44

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Jim MackayLong Line Open (25)42:11

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Ian McKenzieLong Line Open (25)47:37

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Ian McKenzieShort Line Open (13)30:14

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Will KayLong Line High School (5)48:54

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.