Orienteering Australia

Official results for Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #4

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #4
Organiser: Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Date: Sunday 16 June 2019

ACT

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ann ScownModerate (7)47:33+10:2616:58
4Sue GarrHard2 (6)1:06:45+27:1519:04
5John ScownHard1 (8)1:13:23+28:1314:58

AWV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Matt FlowerHard1 (8)56:07+10:5711:27

AWV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Helen RobinsonHard1 (8)1:05:15+20:0513:18

AWV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Tony PerrotHard1 (8)1:09:23+24:1314:09

AWV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Leigh PrivettHard1 (8)1:15:39+30:2915:26

AWV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Rob SimmonsHard1 (8)1:25:36+40:2617:28

AWV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Raf FreireHard1 (8)did not finish

AWV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Rick ArmstrongHard2 (6)50:06+10:3614:18

AWV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Liz WoodHard2 (6)1:17:37+38:0722:10

AWV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Norm McCannHard2 (6)did not finish

AWV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Emma FlowerHard2 (6)did not finish

AWV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ronice GoebelHard2 (6)did not finish

AWV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Josh RoyModerate (7)42:40+5:3315:14

AWV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6John TrevivianModerate (7)56:26+19:1920:09

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Briohny SeamanHard1 (8)45:109:13

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Tadeusz Davenport and Lachlan CampbellHard1 (8)1:16:00+30:5015:30

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Debbie DaveyHard2 (6)39:3011:17

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3John OliverHard2 (6)56:54+17:2416:15

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Shani RajasekeraHard2 (6)1:41:33+1:02:0329:00

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Trent SeamanModerate (7)37:0713:15

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Dale CleggModerate (7)52:36+15:2918:47

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Wes CampbellModerate (7)52:41+15:3418:48

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Julie and Sean SunleyModerate (7)1:04:27+27:2023:01

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ryder SeamanEasy (4)23:4917:00

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Hatherly familyEasy (4)33:23+9:3423:50

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Kath OliverEasy (4)33:32+9:4323:57

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jarrah MestanEasy (4)46:56+23:0733:31

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.