Orienteering Australia

Official results for Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary)

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary)
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Wednesday 19 June 2019

Year 4 Boys

28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Alton FBlackheath Public School9:44
2Ashley CBlackheath Public School16:49+7:05
3Ben JBilpin Public School16:50+7:06
4Luke TBilpin Public School17:02+7:18
5Isaac TBilpin Public School17:13+7:29
6Taishan HBlackheath Public School17:43+7:59
7Bailey CBilpin Public School17:55+8:11
8Cody SBlackheath Public School18:10+8:26
9Hamish SBlackheath Public School19:14+9:30
10Wilhelm RBlackheath Public School19:49+10:05
11Griffin HBlackheath Public School21:49+12:05
12Owen TBlackheath Public School22:04+12:20
13Josh MToongabbie Public School22:57+13:13
14Vaughn GToongabbie Public School24:28+14:44
15Jake AToongabbie Public School24:42+14:58
16Connor OToongabbie Public School24:54+15:10
17Cem OToongabbie Public School37:47+28:03
18Charles BBilpin Public School38:10+28:26
18Kingston MToongabbie Public School38:10+28:26
20Jesse PToongabbie Public School38:11+28:27
21Brandan MBilpin Public School38:18+28:34
22Arunn VToongabbie Public School43:47+34:03
23Tyler PToongabbie Public School44:03+34:19
24Dean GToongabbie Public School45:00+35:16
25Quinn MToongabbie Public School48:45+39:01
26Toby MToongabbie Public School48:53+39:09
27Cooper MToongabbie Public School59:41+49:57
28Dean GToongabbie Public School1:00:35+50:51

Year 4 Girls

25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Billie HBilpin Public School16:02
2Mia BBilpin Public School17:19+1:17
3Annika HBilpin Public School18:52+2:50
4Ruby DBlackheath Public School21:00+4:58
5Khannah GBilpin Public School26:30+10:28
6Arrow CBlackheath Public School28:49+12:47
7Sahana PToongabbie Public School33:37+17:35
8Ava BToongabbie Public School33:41+17:39
9Sarah BToongabbie Public School34:19+18:17
10Mia DToongabbie Public School34:58+18:56
11Astrid BToongabbie Public School35:03+19:01
12Nicola TToongabbie Public School35:23+19:21
13Ruby KToongabbie Public School35:36+19:34
14Sahana AToongabbie Public School35:59+19:57
15Chloe WToongabbie Public School36:10+20:08
16Rachel MToongabbie Public School36:29+20:27
17Arani VToongabbie Public School37:37+21:35
18Marie AToongabbie Public School39:33+23:31
19Cheryl LToongabbie Public School39:44+23:42
20Lexi DToongabbie Public School40:16+24:14
21Jasmine HToongabbie Public School40:32+24:30
22Leander MBilpin Public School40:55+24:53
Gemma BBilpin Public Schoolmispunched
Keira KBilpin Public Schoolmispunched
Lilly MBilpin Public Schoolmispunched

Year 5 & 6 Boys A

54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Harrison CHambledon Public School15:13
2Campbell PHazelbrook Public School15:36+0:23
3Vishaal BHambledon Public School16:44+1:31
4Elijah CHazelbrook Public School16:47+1:34
5Bodhi JMt Riverview Public School17:07+1:54
6Jacob HMt Riverview Public School17:48+2:35
7Zak KBilpin Public School18:00+2:47
8Isaiah LHazelbrook Public School18:48+3:35
9Geremy SHambledon Public School18:58+3:45
10Updesh SBanks Public School19:36+4:23
11Max TRouse Hill Public School20:06+4:53
12Hugo GHazelbrook Public School20:14+5:01
13Dylan PRouse Hill Public School20:20+5:07
14Noah FHambledon Public School20:50+5:37
15Joshua CRouse Hill Public School21:34+6:21
16Damon GRouse Hill Public School21:59+6:46
17Justin PHambledon Public School22:35+7:22
18Joel TBilpin Public School22:57+7:44
19Charlie DToongabbie Public School23:09+7:56
20Charlie FRouse Hill Public School23:14+8:01
21Kayden MRouse Hill Public School23:25+8:12
22Samuel PBilpin Public School23:32+8:19
23Hayden SToongabbie Public School23:33+8:20
24Jayden FHambledon Public School23:43+8:30
25Owen CToongabbie Public School23:44+8:31
26Riley ABanks Public School23:48+8:35
27Logan GRouse Hill Public School24:42+9:29
28Brayden DToongabbie Public School25:24+10:11
29Blake DMt Riverview Public School27:17+12:04
30Tolga OToongabbie Public School28:19+13:06
31Marko CMt Riverview Public School28:23+13:10
32Jacob BToongabbie Public School30:01+14:48
33Jake HToongabbie Public School30:24+15:11
34Arnav SRouse Hill Public School34:51+19:38
35Oliver CRouse Hill Public School35:37+20:24
36Gabriel EToongabbie Public School38:36+23:23
37Ibrahim AToongabbie Public School38:47+23:34
38jash DToongabbie Public School40:09+24:56
39Christian UToongabbie Public School43:38+28:25
40Leo MBanks Public School43:48+28:35
41Benson CBanks Public School46:57+31:44
42Joseph CToongabbie Public School58:14+43:01
Daniel BToongabbie Public Schoolmispunched
Kai DHambledon Public Schoolmispunched
Ben EMt Riverview Public Schoolmispunched
Joshua HHambledon Public Schoolmispunched
Calan MToongabbie Public Schoolmispunched
Dion NBilpin Public Schoolmispunched
Joshua SHambledon Public Schoolmispunched
Lachlan SMt Riverview Public Schoolmispunched
Austin TRouse Hill Public Schoolmispunched
Charlie WToongabbie Public Schoolmispunched
Xavier WHazelbrook Public Schoolmispunched
Kane ERouse Hill Public Schooldid not finish

Year 5 & 6 Boys B

56 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Oliver GBlackheath Public School15:35
2Adam ZMt Riverview Public School15:37+0:02
3Braydon CHambledon Public School16:11+0:36
4Owen MHazelbrook Public School17:04+1:29
5Kai CHazelbrook Public School17:06+1:31
6Jack CBlackheath Public School17:27+1:52
7Andre SHambledon Public School17:31+1:56
8Kaleb SHambledon Public School18:04+2:29
9Will UHambledon Public School18:57+3:22
10Lachlan BMt Riverview Public School19:11+3:36
11Noah CHazelbrook Public School19:21+3:46
12Clayton RBilpin Public School19:48+4:13
13Patrick MBilpin Public School20:31+4:56
14Joel BBilpin Public School20:51+5:16
15Oskar HBilpin Public School20:53+5:18
16Sam HToongabbie Public School21:01+5:26
17Charles GMt Riverview Public School21:26+5:51
18Jack CHambledon Public School22:40+7:05
18Kye WBilpin Public School22:40+7:05
20Harry HHazelbrook Public School22:47+7:12
21Dhrumil SToongabbie Public School24:48+9:13
22Max MRouse Hill Public School25:03+9:28
23Jaynish KToongabbie Public School26:33+10:58
24Brodie KRouse Hill Public School26:49+11:14
25Adam MRouse Hill Public School27:00+11:25
25Jake PToongabbie Public School27:00+11:25
27Toby PRouse Hill Public School28:26+12:51
28Jacob MRouse Hill Public School29:55+14:20
29Austin WRouse Hill Public School30:11+14:36
30Jordan MBanks Public School30:21+14:46
31Jack PRouse Hill Public School30:57+15:22
32Kenneth FHambledon Public School31:08+15:33
33Rishav SHambledon Public School31:57+16:22
34Jonah BHazelbrook Public School32:01+16:26
35Daniel AHambledon Public School35:59+20:24
36Joshua THambledon Public School38:31+22:56
37Ethan AHambledon Public School39:31+23:56
38Bayley RMt Riverview Public School43:32+27:57
39Dion LToongabbie Public School43:47+28:12
40Brock RBanks Public School44:33+28:58
41Jonathan SToongabbie Public School48:07+32:32
42Bryce BToongabbie Public School48:15+32:40
43Cooper AToongabbie Public School48:24+32:49
44Phoenix BRouse Hill Public School54:24+38:49
45Brodie WToongabbie Public School1:03:30+47:55
46Phoenix TToongabbie Public School1:04:37+49:02
47Lachlan MToongabbie Public School1:04:44+49:09
48Ryan WRouse Hill Public School1:26:15+1:10:40
Cooper BRouse Hill Public Schoolmispunched
Lincoln FRouse Hill Public Schoolmispunched
Sam GBilpin Public Schoolmispunched
Sebastian JMt Riverview Public Schoolmispunched
Tanna KHazelbrook Public Schoolmispunched
Jeremy MRouse Hill Public Schoolmispunched
Callum PRouse Hill Public Schoolmispunched
Brithesh SToongabbie Public Schoolmispunched

Year 5 & 6 Girls A

68 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Emily KHambledon Public School12:44
2Sienna SHambledon Public School12:49+0:05
3Abby TBilpin Public School13:08+0:24
4Calais EHambledon Public School14:32+1:48
5Erin GBlackheath Public School15:40+2:56
6Emilia MMt Riverview Public School17:09+4:25
7Alexis OMt Riverview Public School17:34+4:50
8Katie AHambledon Public School18:04+5:20
9Sarah CBlackheath Public School18:19+5:35
10Isabella CHambledon Public School18:33+5:49
11Chantelle HRouse Hill Public School18:52+6:08
12Libby SRouse Hill Public School19:04+6:20
13Japneet BHambledon Public School19:51+7:07
14Savannah LHambledon Public School20:28+7:44
15Xyla TMt Riverview Public School20:52+8:08
16Ashley THambledon Public School20:54+8:10
17Tahleah WRouse Hill Public School21:04+8:20
18Annabel DBlackheath Public School23:45+11:01
19Hannah SBlackheath Public School24:45+12:01
20Julia RBlackheath Public School25:38+12:54
21Liasha JHambledon Public School26:09+13:25
22Lilian RBlackheath Public School27:01+14:17
23Molly RRouse Hill Public School27:04+14:20
24Angela HToongabbie Public School28:10+15:26
25Ashleigh JHambledon Public School28:35+15:51
26Emily HHambledon Public School28:36+15:52
27Himaya SToongabbie Public School29:16+16:32
28Lilyanah DRouse Hill Public School29:58+17:14
29Charvi VToongabbie Public School30:03+17:19
30Talia GRouse Hill Public School30:07+17:23
31Tayla JRouse Hill Public School30:30+17:46
32Rose FRouse Hill Public School30:47+18:03
33Laila HRouse Hill Public School31:10+18:26
34Kaitlin MToongabbie Public School31:57+19:13
35Isabel MToongabbie Public School32:18+19:34
36Olivia SRouse Hill Public School32:31+19:47
37Mikayla BRouse Hill Public School32:35+19:51
38Mia ARouse Hill Public School32:47+20:03
39Esther VRouse Hill Public School33:17+20:33
40Jade PToongabbie Public School34:09+21:25
41Katrina DToongabbie Public School34:46+22:02
42Annaliese TToongabbie Public School34:50+22:06
43Emily AToongabbie Public School35:15+22:31
44Caroline HBanks Public School35:28+22:44
45Ellis VBanks Public School35:44+23:00
46Ava SToongabbie Public School35:46+23:02
47Amariah RToongabbie Public School35:59+23:15
48Olivia TBanks Public School36:03+23:19
49Alysha ABanks Public School36:41+23:57
50Amelia WToongabbie Public School37:12+24:28
51Sarah JToongabbie Public School37:49+25:05
52Shayanne VHambledon Public School38:27+25:43
53Mia WHambledon Public School38:42+25:58
54Maddison LBanks Public School39:22+26:38
55Abigail GBilpin Public School41:50+29:06
56Shaniah RHambledon Public School42:13+29:29
57Tara GBilpin Public School42:31+29:47
58Eloise WToongabbie Public School43:36+30:52
59Shailee PToongabbie Public School44:18+31:34
60Sophie SToongabbie Public School45:05+32:21
61Zoe DToongabbie Public School51:55+39:11
62Ananya KToongabbie Public School52:41+39:57
Sofi ABanks Public Schoolmispunched
Lilah BBlackheath Public Schoolmispunched
Sharlise HRouse Hill Public Schoolmispunched
Ariarn PBilpin Public Schoolmispunched
Scarlett DBlackheath Public Schooldid not finish
Akshaya TRouse Hill Public Schooldid not finish

Year 5 & 6 Girls B

64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Paris TMt Riverview Public School13:02
2Liana MMt Riverview Public School13:04+0:02
3Tiana FToongabbie Public School17:09+4:07
4Madeline SHambledon Public School17:31+4:29
5Tahira AHambledon Public School17:46+4:44
6Alyssa PHambledon Public School18:01+4:59
7Hayley BRouse Hill Public School18:04+5:02
8Roubita JHambledon Public School18:58+5:56
9Chantelle LRouse Hill Public School18:59+5:57
10Larissa ARouse Hill Public School19:36+6:34
11Madison GToongabbie Public School20:00+6:58
12Keely MRouse Hill Public School20:09+7:07
13Zoe LToongabbie Public School20:25+7:23
14Christina AHambledon Public School20:56+7:54
15Kayla WMt Riverview Public School21:59+8:57
16Isobel RMt Riverview Public School22:57+9:55
17Eliza SHazelbrook Public School24:48+11:46
18Keirra CHazelbrook Public School25:17+12:15
19Evelyn PHazelbrook Public School25:32+12:30
20Evah THazelbrook Public School25:49+12:47
21Tenisha SRouse Hill Public School26:29+13:27
22Mia FHazelbrook Public School26:42+13:40
23Nevaeh LHazelbrook Public School26:59+13:57
24Miette HBlackheath Public School27:10+14:08
25Keira ABlackheath Public School27:50+14:48
26Laura GBlackheath Public School28:12+15:10
27Cassandra TRouse Hill Public School28:48+15:46
28Jessica LHazelbrook Public School29:37+16:35
29Ella LHazelbrook Public School29:54+16:52
30Destina KRouse Hill Public School30:00+16:58
31Piper KRouse Hill Public School30:15+17:13
32Isabella KToongabbie Public School30:52+17:50
33Mackenzie BRouse Hill Public School31:16+18:14
34Leila CRouse Hill Public School31:45+18:43
35Ceyda DToongabbie Public School33:49+20:47
36Lyla DHazelbrook Public School34:09+21:07
37Hannah KRouse Hill Public School34:14+21:12
38Lily BToongabbie Public School34:29+21:27
39Yoonjin LToongabbie Public School34:30+21:28
40Ruby TRouse Hill Public School35:07+22:05
41Aditi GRouse Hill Public School36:06+23:04
42Ruhani CRouse Hill Public School36:35+23:33
43Lakshita KRouse Hill Public School36:52+23:50
44Prishaa KRouse Hill Public School37:07+24:05
45Aliza WBilpin Public School37:44+24:42
46Pranati CRouse Hill Public School38:12+25:10
47Leigha WBilpin Public School38:22+25:20
48Sasha SBilpin Public School38:43+25:41
49Eva RRouse Hill Public School39:10+26:08
50Alisha HRouse Hill Public School39:11+26:09
51Abbie NToongabbie Public School39:40+26:38
52Biranna MRouse Hill Public School39:51+26:49
53Leanne CToongabbie Public School40:00+26:58
54Sasha MHambledon Public School40:14+27:12
55Jenifer HToongabbie Public School48:31+35:29
56Imogen FToongabbie Public School48:53+35:51
57Kate BToongabbie Public School49:17+36:15
58Annabelle LToongabbie Public School49:21+36:19
59Summer WRouse Hill Public School1:02:52+49:50
60Zoe BRouse Hill Public School1:19:59+1:06:57
Alexandra FRouse Hill Public Schoolmispunched
Hasti GToongabbie Public Schoolmispunched
Leanna HToongabbie Public Schoolmispunched
Gwyn VToongabbie Public Schoolmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.