Orienteering Australia

Official results for Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary)
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Thursday 20 June 2019

Classes: Show all | Year 4 Boys | Year 4 Girls | Year 5 & 6 Boys A | Year 5 & 6 Boys B | Year 5 & 6 Girls A | Year 5 & 6 Girls B

Year 4 Girls

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Cassie YSchofields Public School24:51
2Addison GSchofields Public School28:01+3:10
3Jessica LNorth Rocks Public School28:02+3:11
4Alexis SRiverbank Public School28:19+3:28
5Indiana CRiverbank Public School29:01+4:10
6Abbie GNorth Rocks Public School29:16+4:25
7Matilda DSchofields Public School29:33+4:42
8Aanya JSchofields Public School29:38+4:47
9Sophie SRiverbank Public School30:29+5:38
10Kirralee WSchofields Public School34:27+9:36
11Heather FSchofields Public School36:29+11:38
12Ella WSchofields Public School36:48+11:57
13Maddison CNorth Rocks Public School38:25+13:34
14Soumya URiverbank Public School38:36+13:45
15Hayley BNorth Rocks Public School39:49+14:58
16Isabella WRiverbank Public School39:57+15:06
17Sufia RRiverbank Public School40:04+15:13
18Akshara SRiverbank Public School51:42+26:51
19Briony BNorth Rocks Public School51:50+26:59
20Melanie WNorth Rocks Public School52:05+27:14
21Jade PNorth Rocks Public School52:25+27:34
22Danaisha SRiverbank Public School53:01+28:10
23Su CNorth Rocks Public School53:04+28:13
Olivia BSchofields Public Schoolmispunched
Sofia FSchofields Public Schoolmispunched
Lara GSchofields Public Schoolmispunched
Sarah MSchofields Public Schoolmispunched
Emily SSchofield Public Schoolmispunched
Shakiyah TSchofields Public Schoolmispunched
Felicity WSchofields Public Schoolmispunched
Charlene YSchofields Public Schoolmispunched
Eva ASchofields Public Schooldid not finish
Emily SSchofields Public Schooldid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.