Orienteering Australia

Official results for Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary)
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Thursday 20 June 2019

Classes: Show all | Year 4 Boys | Year 4 Girls | Year 5 & 6 Boys A | Year 5 & 6 Boys B | Year 5 & 6 Girls A | Year 5 & 6 Girls B

Year 5 & 6 Boys B

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Aaron MSherwood Ridge Public School13:58
2Ethan HKellyville Ridge Public School17:30+3:32
3Vincent PNorth Rocks Public School17:36+3:38
4Jackson SKellyville Ridge Public School18:31+4:33
5Jarrod FSherwood Ridge Public School19:01+5:03
6Mitchell RNorth Rocks Public School19:33+5:35
7Zaki KSherwood Ridge Public School19:53+5:55
8Ben KSherwood Ridge Public School20:27+6:29
9Rehan RCrestwood Public School20:41+6:43
10Calvin ZCrestwood Public School21:00+7:02
11Cooper JNorth Rocks Public School21:51+7:53
11Daniel KCrestwood Public School21:51+7:53
13Jai FKellyville Ridge Public School22:10+8:12
14Ryan XCrestwood Public School22:24+8:26
15Cody BNorth Rocks Public School22:29+8:31
16Cooper GKellyville Ridge Public School22:37+8:39
17Luke MKellyville Ridge Public School24:06+10:08
18Ethan FCrestwood Public School24:07+10:09
19Joseph YCrestwood Public School24:48+10:50
20Subhash GSherwood Ridge Public School25:01+11:03
20Ranbir SKellyville Ridge Public School25:01+11:03
22Luke UCrestwood Public School25:13+11:15
23Christian WBella Vista Public School26:13+12:15
24Inesh UNorth Rocks Public School26:24+12:26
25Omar HCrestwood Public School27:03+13:05
26Ricordo TSherwood Ridge Public School27:40+13:42
27Lachlan DSherwood Ridge Public School28:05+14:07
28Harry LCrestwood Public School28:41+14:43
29Kody PCrestwood Public School29:40+15:42
30Eli RSchofields Public School32:19+18:21
31John HBella Vista Public School32:41+18:43
32Kaius SSherwood Ridge Public School33:35+19:37
33Aroosh MSchofields Public School34:02+20:04
34Ayush RKellyville Ridge Public School34:54+20:56
35Isaac LCrestwood Public School35:20+21:22
36Colton WSchofields Public School36:18+22:20
37Finbar DCrestwood Public School36:28+22:30
38Dennis TSchofields Public School36:32+22:34
39Shreyas JSherwood Ridge Public School37:15+23:17
40Krishna NBella Vista Public School37:29+23:31
41Oshiel SKellyville Ridge Public School37:36+23:38
42Nygel SSchofields Public School39:33+25:35
43Michael WNorth Rocks Public School42:28+28:30
44Max RNorth Rocks Public School44:24+30:26
45Max CNorth Rocks Public School48:05+34:07
46Rishon HKellyville Ridge Public School52:36+38:38
47Aryan GSchofields Public School1:03:47+49:49
Zachary ACrestwood Public Schoolmispunched
Jonathan CBella Vista Public Schoolmispunched
Oscar LNorth Rocks Public Schooldid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.