Orienteering Australia

Official results for Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary)

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary)
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Thursday 20 June 2019

Bella Vista Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Aryan KYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)18:27+3:43

Bella Vista Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Joel YYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)23:08+8:24

Bella Vista Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Stefan VYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)25:39+10:55

Bella Vista Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Jaskirat BYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)29:52+15:08

Bella Vista Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Samrath JYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)30:45+16:01

Bella Vista Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Amarjot DYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)33:10+18:26

Bella Vista Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
William WYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)mispunched

Bella Vista Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Christian WYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)26:13+12:15

Bella Vista Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31John HYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)32:41+18:43

Bella Vista Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Krishna NYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)37:29+23:31

Bella Vista Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jonathan CYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)mispunched

Bella Vista Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Shivani SYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)31:38+19:26

Bella Vista Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Evanah LYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)32:13+20:01

Bella Vista Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Azariah TYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)33:22+21:10

Bella Vista Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Radhika GYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)56:01+43:49

Bella Vista Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Nicole KYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)56:12+44:00

Bella Vista Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Justine DYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)58:56+46:44

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Sam CYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)14:44

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Riley HYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)15:02+0:18

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Damien SYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)15:05+0:21

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Taj BYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)15:12+0:28

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Sione LYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)15:59+1:15

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Max MYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)16:20+1:36

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Cameron WYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)16:40+1:56

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Nicholas PYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)17:02+2:18

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jake DYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)17:19+2:35

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jed JYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)17:19+2:35

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Isaac GYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)17:32+2:48

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Josh EYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)18:32+3:48

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Harry KYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)18:33+3:49

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Alex LYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)24:55+10:11

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Jacob GYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)25:45+11:01

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Eduard ZYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)37:04+22:20

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
DJ CYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)mispunched

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Linkin BYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)mispunched

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
William ZYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)mispunched

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ryan LYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)mispunched

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Rehan RYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)20:41+6:43

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Calvin ZYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)21:00+7:02

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Daniel KYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)21:51+7:53

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Ryan XYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)22:24+8:26

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ethan FYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)24:07+10:09

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Joseph YYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)24:48+10:50

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Luke UYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)25:13+11:15

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Omar HYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)27:03+13:05

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Harry LYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)28:41+14:43

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Kody PYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)29:40+15:42

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Isaac LYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)35:20+21:22

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Finbar DYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)36:28+22:30

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zachary AYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)mispunched

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Carmen DYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)14:50+2:38

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Joyce ZYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)14:55+2:43

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Lacey KYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)22:48+10:36

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Kaitlyn CYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)22:50+10:38

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Sue JYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)25:23+13:11

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Amelia LYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)25:46+13:34

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Chelsea DYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)27:35+15:23

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Alivia DYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)39:11+26:59

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Abbie BYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)39:24+27:12

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Kriti SYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)43:07+30:55

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Chloe LYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)50:22+38:10

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eva JYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)mispunched

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ava FYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)23:00+7:20

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Nicky WYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)23:34+7:54

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Kailey CYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)24:07+8:27

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Eva JYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)26:21+10:41

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Sybella HYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)27:16+11:36

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Tegan NYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)27:17+11:37

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Mia RYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)30:26+14:46

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Nicole MYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)30:27+14:47

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Marissa PYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)30:48+15:08

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Priya BYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)31:05+15:25

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Georgia BYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)31:29+15:49

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Hanya OYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)32:07+16:27

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Grace WYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)32:09+16:29

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Sophia TYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)33:06+17:26

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Rhea GYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)33:28+17:48

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Amelia WYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)33:49+18:09

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Haadia AYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)34:49+19:09

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Callista YYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)35:07+19:27

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Setarah HYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)35:08+19:28

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Amelia QYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)36:02+20:22

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Paige BYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)42:25+26:45

Crestwood Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Sarah SYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)46:30+30:50

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Finlay HYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)16:36+1:52

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Jamie TYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)18:37+3:53

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Nathaniel GYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)19:41+4:57

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Naveen PYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)20:50+6:06

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Aaron TYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)23:34+8:50

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Riley DYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)29:31+14:47

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Kevin WYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)29:37+14:53

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Hesham AYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)51:47+37:03

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Mohammed GYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)53:08+38:24

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alex CYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)mispunched

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Riley FYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)mispunched

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oshiel SYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)mispunched

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Giordy SYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)did not finish

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ethan HYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)17:30+3:32

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Jackson SYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)18:31+4:33

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jai FYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)22:10+8:12

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Cooper GYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)22:37+8:39

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Luke MYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)24:06+10:08

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ranbir SYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)25:01+11:03

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Ayush RYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)34:54+20:56

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Oshiel SYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)37:36+23:38

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Rishon HYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)52:36+38:38

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Zali DYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)23:50+11:38

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Adison WYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)24:34+12:22

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Emma WYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)27:24+15:12

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Kendra RYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)35:54+23:42

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tanya NYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)mispunched

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ruhee DYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)mispunched

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Caitlyn WYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)20:35+4:55

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Cody KYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)24:25+8:45

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Zoe NYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)25:01+9:21

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Emma LYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)25:21+9:41

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Swarna VYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)25:40+10:00

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Makayla DYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)26:58+11:18

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Ria SYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)27:39+11:59

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Kaitlyn MYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)31:00+15:20

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Hope HYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)32:21+16:41

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Skye MYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)32:51+17:11

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Chloe MYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)32:53+17:13

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Sasha QYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)32:58+17:18

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Miley PYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)45:47+30:07

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Amrit GYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)45:51+30:11

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Shania PYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)mispunched

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tanya NYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)mispunched

Kellyville Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Navya SYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)mispunched

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Brock LYear 4 Boys (28)mispunched

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jessica LYear 4 Girls (31)28:02+3:11

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Abbie GYear 4 Girls (31)29:16+4:25

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Maddison CYear 4 Girls (31)38:25+13:34

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Hayley BYear 4 Girls (31)39:49+14:58

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Briony BYear 4 Girls (31)51:50+26:59

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Melanie WYear 4 Girls (31)52:05+27:14

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Jade PYear 4 Girls (31)52:25+27:34

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Su CYear 4 Girls (31)53:04+28:13

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Justin LYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)15:44+1:00

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Matthew CYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)16:22+1:38

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Nikil AYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)24:11+9:27

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Benson CYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)37:25+22:41

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Wayne PYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)mispunched

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Karthik KYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)mispunched

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Brendan BYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)mispunched

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Vincent PYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)17:36+3:38

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Mitchell RYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)19:33+5:35

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Cooper JYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)21:51+7:53

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Cody BYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)22:29+8:31

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Inesh UYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)26:24+12:26

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Michael WYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)42:28+28:30

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Max RYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)44:24+30:26

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Max CYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)48:05+34:07

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oscar LYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)did not finish

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Matilda SYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)12:12

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jiahn LYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)12:42+0:30

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Anna YYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)17:08+4:56

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Emma KYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)17:10+4:58

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Hanna JYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)17:43+5:31

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Rosie SYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)19:48+7:36

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Olivia HYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)19:49+7:37

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ananya SYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)20:19+8:07

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Jessica MYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)20:27+8:15

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sienna MYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)21:29+9:17

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Mikaela LYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)21:35+9:23

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Charlotte WYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)22:13+10:01

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jessica DYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)27:50+15:38

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Katrina BYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)28:20+16:08

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Emma CYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)37:02+24:50

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Ruth JYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)37:28+25:16

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Kaley RYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)18:24+2:44

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Zoe WYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)18:49+3:09

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Eva SYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)20:10+4:30

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jasmine PYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)22:14+6:34

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Savannah BYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)22:23+6:43

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Chloe MYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)22:27+6:47

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Hannah GYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)42:43+27:03

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Katy LYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)43:00+27:20

North Rocks Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Theodora TYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)44:05+28:25

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Guillermo GYear 4 Boys (28)22:10+0:03

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Vivaan MYear 4 Boys (28)25:06+2:59

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Aum SYear 4 Boys (28)25:47+3:40

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Aryan SYear 4 Boys (28)26:26+4:19

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Aaditya MYear 4 Boys (28)27:07+5:00

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Saharsh MYear 4 Boys (28)31:06+8:59

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Kian RYear 4 Boys (28)31:18+9:11

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Shubh PYear 4 Boys (28)33:44+11:37

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Sujay CYear 4 Boys (28)43:58+21:51

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Mayan TYear 4 Boys (28)45:39+23:32

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Dylan CYear 4 Boys (28)48:55+26:48

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Gursimran RYear 4 Boys (28)51:39+29:32

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Alexis SYear 4 Girls (31)28:19+3:28

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Indiana CYear 4 Girls (31)29:01+4:10

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sophie SYear 4 Girls (31)30:29+5:38

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Soumya UYear 4 Girls (31)38:36+13:45

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Isabella WYear 4 Girls (31)39:57+15:06

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Sufia RYear 4 Girls (31)40:04+15:13

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Akshara SYear 4 Girls (31)51:42+26:51

Riverbank Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Danaisha SYear 4 Girls (31)53:01+28:10

Schofield Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emily SYear 4 Girls (31)mispunched

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Maximus IYear 4 Boys (28)22:07

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Oliver SYear 4 Boys (28)22:12+0:05

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Jack AYear 4 Boys (28)22:29+0:22

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jacob RYear 4 Boys (28)22:54+0:47

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Adam NYear 4 Boys (28)23:21+1:14

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Angus MYear 4 Boys (28)23:37+1:30

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Dylan SYear 4 Boys (28)23:51+1:44

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jake MYear 4 Boys (28)28:40+6:33

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Gyan SYear 4 Boys (28)31:07+9:00

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Krish TYear 4 Boys (28)32:04+9:57

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Remneek SYear 4 Boys (28)33:15+11:08

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Nelson WYear 4 Boys (28)38:30+16:23

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Aarav SYear 4 Boys (28)40:25+18:18

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Keiran CYear 4 Boys (28)mispunched

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jolmahli FYear 4 Boys (28)mispunched

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Shlok PYear 4 Boys (28)did not finish

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Cassie YYear 4 Girls (31)24:51

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Addison GYear 4 Girls (31)28:01+3:10

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Matilda DYear 4 Girls (31)29:33+4:42

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Aanya JYear 4 Girls (31)29:38+4:47

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Kirralee WYear 4 Girls (31)34:27+9:36

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Heather FYear 4 Girls (31)36:29+11:38

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ella WYear 4 Girls (31)36:48+11:57

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Felicity WYear 4 Girls (31)mispunched

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Olivia BYear 4 Girls (31)mispunched

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Charlene YYear 4 Girls (31)mispunched

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sofia FYear 4 Girls (31)mispunched

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Shakiyah TYear 4 Girls (31)mispunched

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lara GYear 4 Girls (31)mispunched

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eva AYear 4 Girls (31)did not finish

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sarah MYear 4 Girls (31)mispunched

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emily SYear 4 Girls (31)did not finish

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Lucas MYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)15:45+1:01

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ryan BYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)16:38+1:54

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jamie EYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)16:50+2:06

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Parker KYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)17:14+2:30

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Akira BYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)17:17+2:33

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Austin BYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)18:03+3:19

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jad NYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)19:25+4:41

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Leo FYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)20:17+5:33

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Mahesh NYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)21:15+6:31

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Narayan MYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)27:10+12:26

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Nicholas BYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)27:43+12:59

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Abhilash YYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)52:52+38:08

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Pavan PYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)54:38+39:54

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jap SYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)did not finish

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Eli RYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)32:19+18:21

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Aroosh MYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)34:02+20:04

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Colton WYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)36:18+22:20

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Dennis TYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)36:32+22:34

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Nygel SYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)39:33+25:35

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Aryan GYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)1:03:47+49:49

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Tayla BYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)25:57+13:45

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Lily CYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)25:57+13:45

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Vanshika KYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)26:09+13:57

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Sienna OYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)26:30+14:18

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Mikayla WYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)26:54+14:42

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Heaven YYear 5 & 6 Girls A (46)27:14+15:02

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Katie DYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)15:40

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jacinta SYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)16:52+1:12

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jessika SYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)17:36+1:56

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Khristina PYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)25:24+9:44

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Siya PYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)26:26+10:46

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Summer TYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)mispunched

Schofields Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stephanie FYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)mispunched

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Thomas AYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)18:39+3:55

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Arjun NYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)18:47+4:03

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Alex WYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)18:51+4:07

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Daniel BYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)21:00+6:16

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Issac SYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)21:36+6:52

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Krish AYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)23:21+8:37

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Jaden PYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)24:18+9:34

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Jonah HYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)30:17+15:33

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tao LYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)mispunched

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hugo WYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)mispunched

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Idris BYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)mispunched

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rory WYear 5 & 6 Boys A (71)mispunched

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Aaron MYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)13:58

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jarrod FYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)19:01+5:03

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Zaki KYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)19:53+5:55

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ben KYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)20:27+6:29

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Subhash GYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)25:01+11:03

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Ricordo TYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)27:40+13:42

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Lachlan DYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)28:05+14:07

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Kaius SYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)33:35+19:37

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Shreyas JYear 5 & 6 Boys B (49)37:15+23:17

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Kate SYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)24:35+8:55

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Sophie WYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)25:59+10:19

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Holly JYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)27:35+11:55

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Tamara MYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)30:55+15:15

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Lauren PYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)37:44+22:04

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Grace HYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)38:37+22:57

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Charlotte NYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)41:13+25:33

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Seriya RYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)42:31+26:51

Sherwood Ridge Public School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Eloise SYear 5 & 6 Girls B (64)43:08+27:28

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.