Orienteering Australia

Official results for Sydney West Schools Orienteering (secondary)

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sydney West Schools Orienteering (secondary)
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Friday 21 June 2019

Colo High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Alec RYear 11 & 12 Boys (16)40:54+7:04

Colo High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6corey fYear 11 & 12 Boys (16)41:57+8:07

Colo High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Nicholas wYear 11 & 12 Boys (16)42:51+9:01

Colo High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jacob KYear 11 & 12 Boys (16)44:22+10:32

Colo High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jack HYear 11 & 12 Boys (16)56:36+22:46

Colo High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Luke DYear 11 & 12 Boys (16)57:28+23:38

Colo High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ben LYear 11 & 12 Boys (16)57:38+23:48

Colo High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jordan PYear 11 & 12 Boys (16)58:43+24:53

Colo High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Cooper SYear 11 & 12 Boys (16)59:40+25:50

Colo High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Benjamin BYear 11 & 12 Boys (16)1:15:48+41:58

Colo High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Michael KYear 11 & 12 Boys (16)1:33:31+59:41

Colo High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Dylan MYear 11 & 12 Girls (9)52:44

Colo High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2keira zYear 11 & 12 Girls (9)54:41+1:57

Colo High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Katherine DYear 11 & 12 Girls (9)55:34+2:50

Colo High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4georgia wYear 11 & 12 Girls (9)56:26+3:42

Colo High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Jasmine LYear 11 & 12 Girls (9)1:17:51+25:07

Colo High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8lily rYear 11 & 12 Girls (9)1:18:57+26:13

Colo High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Melissa AYear 11 & 12 Girls (9)mispunched

Katoomba High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Max CYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)22:36

Katoomba High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jake CYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)23:41+1:05

Katoomba High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Coco MYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)17:33

Katoomba High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Emmagen CYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)21:34+4:01

Katoomba High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Evie JYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)31:38+1:03

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Joel BYear 11 & 12 Boys (16)37:00+3:10

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Cameron MYear 11 & 12 Boys (16)37:39+3:49

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Timothy AYear 11 & 12 Boys (16)59:49+25:59

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Maddy CYear 11 & 12 Girls (9)59:15+6:31

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Siobhan SYear 11 & 12 Girls (9)1:01:01+8:17

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jordan TYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)25:32+2:56

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Aiden WYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)26:19+3:43

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Nicholas CYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)27:40+5:04

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Riley CYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)28:15+5:39

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Jacob WYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)29:15+6:39

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Randall TYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)34:41+12:05

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Nathan KYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)54:52+32:16

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Chad OYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)55:54+33:18

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Curtis DYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)57:29+34:53

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Calleja NYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)1:00:09+37:33

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Cooper WYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)mispunched

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jacob EYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)mispunched

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jesse BYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)mispunched

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Codie FYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)mispunched

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ethan HYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)mispunched

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jason PYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)mispunched

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jordan LYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)36:27+18:54

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Holly LYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)37:26+19:53

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Tori MYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)38:28+20:55

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Zoe PYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)40:32+22:59

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Mahalia HYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)41:40+24:07

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Teagan MYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)44:34+27:01

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Jade MYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)53:01+35:28

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Nicole TYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)54:10+36:37

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ryan LYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)34:45+8:29

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ethan MYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)35:32+9:16

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Harry SYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)38:43+12:27

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Benjamin MYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)38:48+12:32

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Max PYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)39:59+13:43

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Steven NYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)40:51+14:35

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Thomas JYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)40:54+14:38

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Mykel SYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)41:43+15:27

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Brandon WYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)42:41+16:25

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Richard WYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)51:55+25:39

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Ryley BYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)57:41+31:25

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Corey KYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)58:29+32:13

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jaxen CYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)59:35+33:19

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kyle UYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)mispunched

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ben SYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)mispunched

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lachlan HYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)mispunched

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Izzy CYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)43:01+12:26

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Schae SYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)43:03+12:28

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Molly WYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)44:38+14:03

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Claudia MYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)45:38+15:03

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Paige PYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)1:01:54+31:19

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Megan KYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)mispunched

Richmond High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Isla MYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)mispunched

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ansh CYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)1:01:45+39:09

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Dominic EYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)1:02:47+40:11

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Chelsea OYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)18:50+1:17

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Letitia CYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)31:32+13:59

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Caitlin BYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)32:49+15:16

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Holly SYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)34:09+16:36

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Fiona BYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)34:09+16:36

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jessica WYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)35:00+17:27

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Damanjot KYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)35:02+17:29

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Emma TYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)36:33+19:00

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Bhoomi MYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)37:16+19:43

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ava JYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)49:50+32:17

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Joanna LYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)51:20+33:47

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Chloe BYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)52:18+34:45

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Curtis AYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)26:16

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Matthew LYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)27:57+1:41

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Diego SYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)28:30+2:14

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Kye TYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)29:13+2:57

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Daksh HYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)29:59+3:43

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Mathew CYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)30:33+4:17

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ryan JYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)39:14+12:58

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Ethan BYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)42:20+16:04

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ayush CYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)46:10+19:54

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Oliver AYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)50:13+23:57

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Alexandre RYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)50:59+24:43

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Ivan LYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)52:06+25:50

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Chris LYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)53:43+27:27

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Brock SYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)56:18+30:02

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jack WYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)1:00:46+34:30

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Zach VYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)1:01:57+35:41

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Jake KYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)1:03:34+37:18

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Cooper SYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)1:04:33+38:17

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33James FYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)1:07:13+40:57

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Jed SYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)1:19:50+53:34

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Tim RYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)1:22:02+55:46

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Zack BYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)1:22:55+56:39

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Cooper MYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)1:24:16+58:00

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Joshua FYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)1:25:30+59:14

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Regina EYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)40:09+9:34

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jemma CYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)41:13+10:38

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Chloe PYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)49:57+19:22

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Grace KYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)51:28+20:53

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Paris MYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)mispunched

Rouse Hill High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Simone CYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)mispunched

The Ponds High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jeremiah NYear 11 & 12 Boys (16)33:50

The Ponds High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Nathan SYear 11 & 12 Boys (16)34:17+0:27

The Ponds High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Manveer BYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)38:52+16:16

The Ponds High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Nicolas DYear 7 & 8 Boys (22)39:16+16:40

The Ponds High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Lauren TYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)28:33+11:00

The Ponds High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Harshita KYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)29:44+12:11

The Ponds High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Julie PYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)56:02+38:29

The Ponds High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Katya JYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)59:01+41:28

The Ponds High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Maria MYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)1:03:38+46:05

The Ponds High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jessica BYear 7 & 8 Girls (28)1:04:59+47:26

The Ponds High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Kyan HYear 9 & 10 Boys (41)31:23+5:07

The Ponds High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tiana MYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)30:35

The Ponds High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Keely SYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)32:46+2:11

The Ponds High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Amelia MYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)37:52+7:17

The Ponds High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Tinglu WYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)50:45+20:10

The Ponds High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nikki CYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)mispunched

The Ponds High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
A'Marie GYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)mispunched

The Ponds High School

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aiyana BYear 9 & 10 Girls (21)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.