Orienteering Australia

Official results for SOS Term Finale - Cherrybrook

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SOS Term Finale - Cherrybrook
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Saturday 22 June 2019

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Michael Ridley-SmithLong Line Open (48)25:51

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Bart VonhoffLong Line Open (48)29:18

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Collin BurnettLong Line Open (48)34:03

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Larry WeissLong Line Open (48)41:42

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Kathryn VaughanLong Line Open (48)42:32

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Milan TuroczyLong Line Open (48)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Marcus SinclairLong Line High School (11)42:14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Aidan PehLong Line High School (11)1:33:31

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Paris TuroczyLong Line Primary (1)1:04:14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Thomas Olbrich Short Line Open (19)35:22

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Philip ArnoldShort Line Open (19)53:17

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Brian DuffyShort Line Open (19)53:56

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Chelsea OlbrichShort Line High School (11)39:58

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Anthony WuShort Line High School (11)43:22

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Amelia DuffyShort Line High School (11)53:44

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Mikko + Melissa TuroczyShort Line High School (11)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Mikko and Melissa TuroczyShort Line High School (11)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Mikko TuroczyShort Line High School (11)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Paris TuroczyShort Line Primary (28)32:34

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Greg OnikelShort Line Primary (28)33:27

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Arthur LusherShort Line Primary (28)44:09

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Will ReidShort Line Primary (28)44:17

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Brandyn McwhilterShort Line Primary (28)44:44

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Sam DixonShort Line Primary (28)45:10

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Warhurst FamilyShort Line Primary (28)45:53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Joyce ZhaoShort Line Primary (28)46:54

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Samantha + Alexander JonesShort Line Primary (28)54:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Jiahn LeeShort Line Primary (28)57:20

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Zac Jones Short Line Primary (28)57:56

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Joel HoameierShort Line Primary (28)1:09:22

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22 KeeversShort Line Primary (28)1:10:51

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Paris TuroczyShort Line Primary (28)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Johnny WangShort Line Primary (28)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Brandan ToShort Line Primary (28)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Maddie & AnnaShort Line Primary (28)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Rosie StokesShort Line Primary (28)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Milan and Melissa TuroczyScore Open (4)35017:49

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Sam, Eve, Molly and JasonScore Primary (4)35025:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Kathryn and Annabelle VaughanScore Primary (4)35028:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Angela DarbyScore Primary (4)35036:47

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Paula ShinglerLong Line Open (48)28:24

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Andrew WisniewskiLong Line Open (48)34:32

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Oscar VonhoffShort Line Primary (28)1:31:58

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Melissa ThomasLong Line Open (48)28:23

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Richard Morris Long Line Open (48)29:49

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Darren SlatteryLong Line Open (48)31:07

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Richard PattisonLong Line Open (48)31:23

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Wayne PepperLong Line Open (48)32:59

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Rodney ParkinLong Line Open (48)38:00

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Richard MorrisShort Line Open (19)17:06

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Melissa ThomasShort Line Open (19)17:10

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Richard PattisonShort Line Open (19)30:37

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Curtis PepperShort Line Primary (28)23:43

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Vincent Morris Short Line Primary (28)48:27

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Richard PattisonScore Open (4)35010:00

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Melissa ThomasScore Open (4)35010:52

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Aidan DawsonLong Line Open (48)20:47

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Peter AnnettsLong Line Open (48)22:32

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Toby WilsonLong Line Open (48)23:31

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Ross BarrLong Line Open (48)34:13

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17John BulmanLong Line Open (48)35:08

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Michael ClaydenLong Line Open (48)37:09

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Jim MerchantLong Line Open (48)41:24

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Ellis LeungLong Line Open (48)45:22

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
32Lynda CalderLong Line Open (48)48:34

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
33Elizabeth BulmanLong Line Open (48)52:20

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
34Ron JunghansLong Line Open (48)52:30

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
35Shileen LeeLong Line Open (48)52:34

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
39Tim CoxLong Line Open (48)58:41

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
40Lee LoweLong Line Open (48)59:25

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
41Bryony CoxLong Line Open (48)1:00:19

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
44Sue ThomsonLong Line Open (48)1:21:34

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
45Ross DukerLong Line Open (48)1:42:25

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Jamie KennedyLong Line Open (48)mispunched

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Riley GraingerLong Line High School (11)24:19

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Jamie LeeLong Line High School (11)29:33

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Ethan LeeLong Line High School (11)29:50

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Eric Peilin LiuLong Line High School (11)57:52

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Collin BurnettShort Line Open (19)19:05

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Ellis LeungShort Line Open (19)25:03

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Airdrie LongShort Line Open (19)29:43

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8David StittShort Line Open (19)32:31

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Lee LoweShort Line Open (19)34:39

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Ross DukerShort Line Open (19)46:26

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Barbara JunghansShort Line Open (19)46:36

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Becki SteinShort Line Open (19)1:10:20

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Matthew TangShort Line High School (11)47:19

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Arthur GouezigouxShort Line High School (11)52:45

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Yunwoo KimShort Line High School (11)58:49

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Joanna DarbyShort Line Primary (28)35:44

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Graham & David McMahonScore Open (4)29039:10

Knox

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Will BrookerShort Line Primary (28)33:27

Knox

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Hugh DixonShort Line Primary (28)45:10

Knox

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Aran Fleming Short Line Primary (28)46:03

Knox

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Ryan ZhaoShort Line Primary (28)46:03

NCN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Alvin CraigLong Line Open (48)mispunched

NCN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Alvin CraigShort Line High School (11)13:41

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Shane DoyleLong Line Open (48)27:49

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Jim MackayLong Line Open (48)35:51

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Melanie ChristieLong Line Open (48)37:28

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Ian McKenzieLong Line Open (48)38:25

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
37Helen MurphyLong Line Open (48)54:47

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
38Terry MurphyLong Line Open (48)57:59

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Serena DoyleLong Line High School (11)35:58

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Ian McKenzieShort Line Open (19)26:59

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Helen MurphyShort Line Open (19)34:30

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Terry MurphyShort Line Open (19)37:26

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Joshua BraidwoodLong Line Open (48)34:20

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Paul SweeneyLong Line Open (48)35:24

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Steve DunlopLong Line Open (48)41:40

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Linda ChanLong Line Open (48)42:58

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Ian MillerLong Line Open (48)45:05

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Saffron SweeneyLong Line Open (48)45:51

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
36Malcolm GledhillLong Line Open (48)54:24

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
42Janet MorrisLong Line Open (48)1:04:32

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
43Barry HanlonLong Line Open (48)1:08:57

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Niamh CassarLong Line High School (11)28:36

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Seth SweeneyLong Line High School (11)28:46

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Aurelie ValaisLong Line High School (11)37:38

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Stephanie ChanLong Line High School (11)38:52

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Constance ValaisShort Line Open (19)39:04

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Marion GledhillShort Line Open (19)1:27:00

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Jacinta BraidwoodShort Line High School (11)53:12

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Savanna SweeneyShort Line Primary (28)41:56

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Ezra OosterhoffShort Line Primary (28)43:48

WHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Shay SweeneyScore Primary (4)22015:20

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.