Orienteering Australia

Official results for Sydney South West Schools Orienteering (secondary)

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sydney South West Schools Orienteering (secondary)
Organiser: Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 26 June 2019

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kelson BeetsM9-10 (41)26:219:05

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Luka NimacM9-10 (41)27:51+1:309:36

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Jarrod WilsonM9-10 (41)28:00+1:399:39

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Matthew ButcherM9-10 (41)34:21+8:0011:50

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ben FudgeM9-10 (41)35:07+8:4612:06

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Angus WebsterM9-10 (41)35:46+9:2512:20

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Nathan BowditchM9-10 (41)36:07+9:4612:27

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Harri PhillipsM9-10 (41)36:28+10:0712:34

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Wil McGuinnessM9-10 (41)37:04+10:4312:46

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Matthew ParkesM9-10 (41)37:25+11:0412:54

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Max HarmeyM9-10 (41)38:18+11:5713:12

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26William PetersenM9-10 (41)56:40+30:1919:32

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Christian RhodesM9-10 (41)57:07+30:4619:41

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Marco PadovanoM9-10 (41)57:53+31:3219:57

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Jet OstrerM9-10 (41)1:03:10+36:4921:46

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Cooper BurkeM9-10 (41)mispunched

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Harrison JohnstonM9-10 (41)mispunched

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jack HarrisM9-10 (41)mispunched

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lewis WilliamsonM9-10 (41)mispunched

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Like SkellyM9-10 (41)mispunched

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Nick BolteM9-10 (41)mispunched

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Rafael GillM9-10 (41)mispunched

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Rhys DenneyM9-10 (41)mispunched

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Rhys HillM9-10 (41)mispunched

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Rory McGeeM9-10 (41)mispunched

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Charlotte HooperW9-10 (26)45:19+8:4016:11

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Isobel De NooyW9-10 (26)46:36+9:5716:38

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ruby NewtonW9-10 (26)46:37+9:5816:38

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Isabella MazzeoW9-10 (26)48:18+11:3917:15

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Jade HagleyW9-10 (26)50:21+13:4217:58

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Grace HowardW9-10 (26)56:00+19:2120:00

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Zahli TerryW9-10 (26)58:17+21:3820:48

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Jasmine ShakeshaftW9-10 (26)58:19+21:4020:49

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Mia LearyW9-10 (26)1:00:27+23:4821:35

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Taylor HawkeW9-10 (26)1:02:48+26:0922:25

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Chanelle KammingaW9-10 (26)mispunched

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Chloe Hamilton-PageW9-10 (26)mispunched

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Estelle LewisW9-10 (26)mispunched

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Gabriella McCollW9-10 (26)mispunched

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Kate RichW9-10 (26)mispunched

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lilli FroomeW9-10 (26)mispunched

CHEV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Megan MasonW9-10 (26)mispunched

EHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Azariya BurfordW7-8 (14)30:21+3:5114:27

EHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Nikhita GargW7-8 (14)30:26+3:5614:29

EHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Cherry HsuW7-8 (14)30:45+4:1514:38

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Bailey ShengM9-10 (41)36:41+10:2012:38

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Nahiyan MahmudM9-10 (41)38:55+12:3413:25

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Kevin HuynhM9-10 (41)39:22+13:0113:34

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Anthony NguyenM9-10 (41)39:59+13:3813:47

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Nishant GoyalM9-10 (41)42:20+15:5914:35

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Aaryan KhandkarM9-10 (41)42:34+16:1314:40

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Arwin HuynhM9-10 (41)43:58+17:3715:09

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Sameen JubayedM9-10 (41)44:04+17:4315:11

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Jimmy TangM9-10 (41)46:59+20:3816:12

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Milith DheerasekraM9-10 (41)47:19+20:5816:18

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Zachary LamM9-10 (41)47:35+21:1416:24

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Priyanshu KundnaniM9-10 (41)47:42+21:2116:26

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Taha AmirM9-10 (41)48:06+21:4516:35

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Jacky FongM9-10 (41)48:38+22:1716:46

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30James LamM9-10 (41)1:10:13+43:5224:12

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Aden NoithongkhamM9-10 (41)1:10:22+44:0124:15

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Luca SquiresW9-10 (26)36:3913:05

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Akilah MartinezW9-10 (26)50:21+13:4217:58

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Sophia NguyenW9-10 (26)1:01:03+24:2421:48

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Candice FuW9-10 (26)1:12:40+36:0125:57

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Hiya ShahW9-10 (26)1:32:59+56:2033:12

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Bharathi GotyalW9-10 (26)mispunched

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lauren DoanW9-10 (26)mispunched

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Marianne AbzackW9-10 (26)mispunched

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Sona Varssini ElangoW7-8 (14)30:37+4:0714:34

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Isabella LeeW7-8 (14)31:08+4:3814:49

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Swetha JanarthananW7-8 (14)31:21+4:5114:55

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Manya GargW7-8 (14)31:46+5:1615:07

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Shahana ElangovanW7-8 (14)32:42+6:1215:34

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Harshitha SrinivasanW7-8 (14)33:16+6:4615:50

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Yusuf SayedM11-12 (8)43:3810:54

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jeremy AngM11-12 (8)43:56+0:1810:59

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Parul SinghM11-12 (8)46:29+2:5111:37

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Benjamin LeM11-12 (8)46:56+3:1811:44

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Adam ZhangM11-12 (8)1:00:55+17:1715:13

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Fahim MustafaM11-12 (8)mispunched

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Joseph LamM11-12 (8)mispunched

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Alexia MagsinoW11-12 (5)1:11:2017:50

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Maya VaishnavW11-12 (5)1:29:11+17:5122:17

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Claire LuouW11-12 (5)1:30:38+19:1822:39

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jennifer NguyenW11-12 (5)mispunched

HAHS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Kim DinhW11-12 (5)mispunched

HS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Angel MeischkeW7-8 (14)34:09+7:3916:15

HS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Francis MeischkeM7-8 (6)29:44+6:0614:09

MAS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2White AshlynW9-10 (26)40:17+3:3814:23

MAS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Peck SarahW7-8 (14)26:3012:37

MAS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ava StammersW7-8 (14)27:48+1:1813:14

MAS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Rachel DaviesW7-8 (14)27:52+1:2213:16

MAS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Courtney LenardW7-8 (14)29:40+3:1014:07

MAS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Nilana De SilvaM11-12 (8)46:35+2:5711:38

MAS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Benjamin ZidsM7-8 (6)23:3811:15

MAS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Lachlan McCuddenM7-8 (6)24:38+1:0011:43

MAS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Caleb ClarkeM7-8 (6)24:46+1:0811:47

MAS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Bryce WatsonM7-8 (6)24:53+1:1511:50

No club membership

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Ellis SquiresM7-8 (6)58:53+35:1528:02

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.