Orienteering Australia

Official results for Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Knox Fields

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Knox Fields
Organiser: Orienteering Victoria
Date: Monday 29 April 2019

Course Setter

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1HANS DAMENcompleted

Target 60 Mins

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1DENISE PIKE1:00:00
2RAY HOWE1:00:00
3DALE HOWE1:00:00
4DAVID PRENTICE1:00:00

Target 45 Mins

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1IAN DAVIES45:00

Score 60 mins

23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1SIMON RYAN1:00:00
2ANDREW JOHNSON1:00:00
3ANDREW KOVASSY1:00:00
4BRUCE PATERSON1:00:00
5ALICA DYMOWSKI1:00:00
6STEVEN O'CONNELL1:00:00
7KAHLIA CHAPMAN1:00:00
8MARTIN KOZMA1:00:00
9MANDY BRAND1:00:00
10ALASTER MEEHAN1:00:00
11RICK BAILES1:00:00
12JOHN EVANS1:00:00
13ERIN BRODIE1:00:00
14ROBERT HUDSON1:00:00
15HELEN WALPOLE1:00:00
16ERIC DAVIDSON1:00:00
17NEALE BANKS1:00:00
18MARK BESLEY1:00:00
19PETER YEATES1:00:00
20STUART MCWILLIAM1:00:00
21JAMIESON DOYLE1:00:00
22STEVE TRONE1:00:00
23JOHN BIRD1:00:00

Power Walker - Target

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1GARRY BRODIE1:05:00
2HELEN KERLEY1:05:00
3PHIL TORODE1:05:00
4ANNIE HOLLAWAY1:05:00
5BERNIE SHUTTLEWORTH1:05:00
6ALLAN MILLER1:05:00
7DEBBIE DODD1:05:00
8LAURIS STIRLING1:05:00
9IAN STIRLING1:05:00

Power Walker - Score

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1STUART CAPEL1:05:00
2DAVE STILLWELL1:05:00
3ROSALIND KING1:05:00
4IAN GREENWOOD1:05:00
5MARTINE BARROT1:05:00
6LAUREN JACKSON1:05:00
7ANDREA JACKSON1:05:00
8PETER GROVER1:05:00
9MICHAEL STILLWELL1:05:00
10SUZANNE O'CALLAGHAN1:05:00
11AINSLIE CUMMINS1:05:00
12DIANNE SHALDERS1:05:00
13ILZE YEATES1:05:00
14HENK DE JONG1:05:00
15MURIEL NEILSON1:05:00
16PAT MILLER1:05:00
17MARLIES LASERBERB1:05:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.